Miamisburg & Miami Township Census Records 1830 - 1920

Miamisburg Home
 
Miamisburg Historical Society
Miamisburg Market Square
 
Census Records for Miamisburg and Miami Township Ohio
 
Daniel Gebhart Tavern
Gebhart Tavern Restoration
 
Jacob Kercher Pioneer Home
 
Miamisburg Historic Sites
Miamisburg Pictures - Videos
Miamisburg Links
 
Miamisburg Library Park
Miamisburg Mound
 
Miamisburg Site Directory
 

Please Visit All of my Advertisers

Miamisburg Ohio & Miami Township Montgomery County Ohio

Census Records 1830 - 1920

1850 Census of Miamisburg    1860 Census of Miamisburg
1870 Census of Miamisburg    1880 Census of Miamisburg
1900 Census of Miamisburg    1910 Census of Miamisburg    1920 Census of Miamisburg
 
1830 Census of Miami Township    1840 Census of Miami Township
1850 Census of Miami Township    1870 Census of Miami Township
1880 Census of Miami Township    1900 Census of Miami Township
1910 Census of Miami Township    1920 Census of Miami Township
 
Symbols used in the extractions:
  • (H) = Head of household                                               
  • (M) = Male                                                                   
  • (F) = Female                                                                 
  • (W) =  WIFE                                                                
  • (S)    =  SON                                                                
  • (D)   =  DAUGHTER                                                    
  • (SIS)= SISTER                                                             
  • (B)    =  BROTHER                                                      
  • (F)    =  FATHER                                                         
  • (M)  = MOTHER                                                         
  • (FIL)=FATHER-IN-LAW                                            
  • (MIL)=MOTHER-IN-LAW                                         
  • (SS) = STEP-SON                                                       
  • (SD)= STEP-DAUGHTER                                           
  • (GS)= GRAND-SON                                                   
  • (GD)= GRAND-DAUGHTER                                      
  • (BIL)= BROTHER-IN-LAW                                        
  • (DIL)= DAUGHTER-IN-LAW                                     
  • AGE=NUMERALS FOLLOWING RELATIONSHIP
  • ( ) = Number within bracket denotes number of persons with the age range

 

EXTRACTION FROM 1920 U.S. CENSUS FOR THE UNINCORPORATED AREA OF MIAMI TOWNSHIP, MONTGOMERY COUNTY, OHIO

 

APPLETOWN--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

BARBER, CHARLES (H)55--LABORER, WHEEL WORKS

      BESSIE (W)32; RUTH (D)9; LUCILLE (D)7; CHARLES (S)

     4 5/12; EDITH (SD)20--LABORER, TOBACCO WAREHOUSE

BURGER, HENRY (H)70--LABORER, DAY WORK

     LAVINA (W)68; CHARLIE (S)46--LABORER, DAY WORK; CLARENCE

     (S)32--LABORER, DAY WORK

DEARTH, CHARLIE (H)29--LABORER, WHEEL WORKS

     EDNA (w)29; WILLIAM (S)8; EARL (S)6

ROBINSON, JOHN (H)24--MOLDER, FOUNDRY

     BERTHA (W)22; HARVEY ROE (S)3 3/12; EVERETT (S)1 1/12

HAWTHORNE, SUNBON (H)59--MORTOR MAN

     MINERVA (W)47; CLARENCE (S)21--LABORER, WHEEL WORKS;

     CARRIE (D)20; GOLDIE (D)17--LABORER, TOBACCO WAREHOUSE;

     ETHEL (D)10

DRISCOLL, DENNIS (H)35--MOLDER, FOUNDRY

     MARGARET (W)36; TIMOTHY (S)11; MAURICE (S)8; JOANNE (D)

     6; DENNIE BENEDICT (S)4 5/12

STRADER, JAKE (H)56--LABORER, DAY WORK

     SADIE (W)58

GINTER, LEN (H)46--LABORER, DAY WORK

     CAROLINE (W)45; EVERETT (S)17--LABORER, WHEEL WORKS;

     WILLIE GLEN (S)14

BRANACOMB, ERNEST G. (H)25--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     IVA NORA (W)19

 

BEAR CREEK ROAD--PRECINCT "A-WEST"

 

RECHER, JOHN H. (H)30--FARMER

     STELLA C. (W)25; COLLINS, THELMA (LODGER)13

BABINGTON, CHARLES C, (H)58--FARMER

     JULIA A. (W)48; jOSEPH W. (S)23--LABORER, FARM; WILLIAM

     C. (S)21--LABORER, FARM; PEARL A. (D)19; CLARA A.(D)16;

     GOLDIE E. (D)14; MARY E. (D)11; HERMAN L. (S)9

BALLARD, ARTHUR C. (H)43--FARMER

     ELIZABETH G. (W)44; HAZEL E. (D)18--STENOGRAPHER,

     COLLECTING HOUSE; RUFUS G. (S)17--ASSEMBLER, FACTORY;

     ROBERT F. (S)15--LABORER, FARM

WAGNER, WILLIAM L. (H)39--HOUSE CARPENTER

     ELSIE M. (W)30

LONG, WARREN E. (H)39--FARMER

     SADDIE B. (W)36; EVERETT P. (S)14; DOROTHY E. (D)13;

     ORVILLE H. (S)11; HERMAN W. (S)8;  RUBY I. (D)3 4/12;

     ROBERT E. (S)3 4/12; KERMIT L. (S)1 8/12

KUHNS, JOHN E. (H)43-FARMER

     ANNIE M. (W)39; OLIVE M. (D)18; JOHN A.(COUSIN)33--

     LABORER, FARM

GETTER, CHARLES (H)72--FARMER

     ANNA C. (W)60; HERBERT L. (S)27--LABORER, FARM

LAMBERT, JACOB (H)74--FARMER

     CHARLES (S)31--FARMER; ONEDA G. (D)23; CARL W. (GS)

     2 11/12; MILDRED R. (D)8/12; ELVA P. (D)30

 

BELLBROOK ROAD--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

LONG, GEORGE (H)65--FARMER

     SARAH E. (W)66

CREAGER, JOHN (H)74--FARMER

     JULIA M. (W)52; HOWARD (S)29--SHIPPING CLERK, ENVELOPE

     FACTORY; HERMAN WESLEY (S)12

CREAGER, JOHN (H)27--LABORER, FARM

     GERTRUDE (W)21; HELEN LOUISE (D)1 5/12; MILLER, PERRY

     (LODGER)16--LABORER, DAY WORK

WALTON, WILLIAM E. (H)42--FARMER

     MIRIAM S. (W)36

LONG, IRA E. (H)40--FARMER

     ADA MAY (W)34; GAYLORD (S)7; LEE WARREN (S)2 9/12

DURST, WALTER C. (H)34--FARMER

     MARY V. (W)29; HELEN E. (D)7; LUTHER E. (S)6

KLINE, WALTER H. (H)26--FARMER

     GRACE (W)23; CATHERINE (D)5; NORMA (D)2 6/12; DORIS (D)

     7/12; LEWELLAN, VIOLA (LODGER)18--HOUSEKEEPER, PRIVATE

     FAMILY; THOMAS, EMERY (LODGER)65--LABORER, FARM

ROUTZAHN, WALTER J. (H)36--ASSEMBLER, REGISTER WORKS

     HANNAH Z. (W)35; ELLEN LOUISE (D)9; HAZEL JEANETTE (D)

     3 2/12

FORMAN, GEORGE (H)66--FARMER

     IDA M. (W)52

SCHUTER, HARRY (H)30--FARMER

     EDNA (W)31

SCHUTER, CHARLES V. (H)55--HOUSE CARPENTER

     FLORENCE (W)43; EDA ERADING (D)20

KLINE, JOHN G. (H)41--FARMER

     AMANDA (W)38; ELMER B. (S)19--LABORER, FARM; RUSSELL L.

     (S)17--LABORER, FARM; RICHARD E. (S)13; ADA R. (D)11;

     VIRGIL P. (S)6; LUCILLE (D)1 2/12

TAYLOR, JOHN E. (H)26--MACHINIST, AUTO FACTORY

     RUTH I. (W)20; ROLAND J. (S)2 4/12

CARROLL, BERT M. (H)22--GUARD, AIRPLANE PLANT

     LEAH (W)21; HAROLD (S)2 5/12; LEE (S)6/12

FRY, B.FRANK (H)46--FARMER

     LEAH OTTO (W)46; RUTH IRENE (D)15; BOGER, CLARENCE

     (LODGER)28--LABORER, FARM

FRY, CLAYTON (H)22--FARMER

     FLORENCE (W)20

 

BURNS AVENUE--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

HUDEN, GARFIELD (H)38--HOUSE PAINTER

     ADA (W)39; MELVIN (S)8; GLADYS (D)7; BESSIE (D)4 8/12

GASKILL, REBECCA (H)69

     ELIZABETH (D)34

GASKILL, WILLIAM (H)26--ENGINEER, ELECTRIC CRANE

     ANNA (W)23; WILBUR (S)5; EVELYN (D)3 1/12; PAUL (S)

     1 2/12

KELLER, KARL L. (H)42--STATE DEPUTY, GAME PROTECTOR

     EVA (W)39; GEORGE A.Z. (S)15; KARL L. JR. (S)14

 

CARLISLE ROAD--PRECENCT "A-WEST"

 

WARRICK, EDWARD (H)45--FARMER

     CATHERINE (W)42; hENRY G. (S)21--LABORER, FARM; CARL E.

     (S)18--LABORER, FACTORY

ROCKEY, JACOB B. (H)74

     SUSANNA (W)65; WALTER E. (S)30--FARMER; GLADYS M.

     (DIL)30

ROCKEY, HOWARD E. (H)37--FARMER

     ERNESTINE J. (W)32; CARL E. (S)2 4/12

BEACHLER, LILLIAN (H)62--FARMER

     LEIS, CLARENCE A. (S)40--LABORER, FARM; LEIS, OLIVER R.

     (S)35--LABORER, FARM

ZECH, ETTA (H)62--FARMER

MONTGOMERY, EDWARD (H)70--FARMER

     MARGARET J. (W)52

PATRICK, GEORGE H. (H)57--FARMER

     SARAH M. (W)52; MARY F. (D)14; ROY (S)10

STUPP, WILLIAM (H)32--FARMER

     ONA E. (W)29; MARIETTA V.(D)7; WILLIAM C. (S)2 10/12

KLINE, ANNA (H)56--FARMER

     JENNY (D)29; KUHN, LESTER E, (SIL)25--PARTNER, FARM;

     KUHN, LOVEY L. (D)25; KLINE, MABEL I. (D)16

HETZLER, CHARLES I. (H)49--FARMER

     ELLA R. (W)42; STANLEY R. (S)21--FARMER; WALDO (S)20--

     LABORER, FARM; KENNETH I. (S)18--LABORER, FARM; HENRY E.

     (S)17--LABORER, FARM; CLEMMA (DIL)20; STANLEY J.

     (GS)11/12

COOK, GEORGE T. (H)46--LABORER, WORKING OUT

     HATTIE T. (W)32; CATHERINE (D)12; RICHARD (S)11; ROBERT

     A. (S)8; LOUIE H. (S)6; MARTHA M.(D)4 6/12;VIOLA A. (D)

     5/12

UPDYKE, GEORGE C. (H)36--FARMER

     MILDRED P. (W)31; MARGORIE J.(D)2 8/12; MARIAN F. (D)

     1/12

SCHNEIDER, FREDRICK (H)23--FARMER

     RUTH S, (W)21; HAROLD F. (S)1 5/12

MYERS, GLENN P. (H)26--FARMER

     NINA K. (W)20; WALTER W. (S)4 4/12; EDITH C. (D)1 9/12;

     PAUL C. (S)5/12

WEIDLE, ROBERT (H)39--FARMER

     CAROLINE (W)32; RAYMOND B.(S)10; HOWARD C.(S)9; LURETTA

     M. (D)6; CLARA C.(D)4 9/12; HARRY J.(S)3 4/12; HELEN

     VIRGINIA (D)1 4/12

HESSE, WILLIAM M. (H)33--FARMER

     LOUISA M.(W)39; SCHULER, HENRIETTA (SD)17

 

CENTERVILLE PIKE--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

WARRICK, GEORGE (H)75--FARMER

     RUTH (W)67; CHAARLES (S)42--BLACKSMITH, SHOP OWNER;

     LOGAN (S)34--ASSEMBLER, MACHINE SHOP; DANIEL (S)26--

     ASSEMBLER, MACHINE SHOP; MARGUERITE (DIL)21

BAKER, ALBERT (H)44--PURCHASING AGENT, TOBACCO FIRM

     MARY (W)41; JACOB (S)2 5/12; CULL, C.W.(FIL)69--ENGINEER

SCHEIBLE, DANIEL (H)62--FARMER

     SARAH ANN (W)40; GOLDIE (D)28--STENOGRAPHER, PRIVATE

     OFFICE; FRANK (B)66--LABORER, TOBACCO WAREHOUSE

LOY, HARVEY A. (H)48--FARMER

     CLARA L. (W)47

GROBY, JACOB R. (H)64--FARMER

     BARBARA (W)62

ANDREWS, J.C.(H)46--wHEEL MAKER, WHEEL WORKS

     CLARA (W)51

GEBHART, LOUISA (H)84

     CHARLES (S)56--LABORER, DAY WORK

GEBHART, ALBERT (H)53--LABORER, DAY WORK

     EMMA IDA (W)56

BELL, CHARLES E. (H)32--FARMER

     MAMMIE (W)24; WILLIAM (S)7; GLADYS MARCELLA (D)5; WALTER

     EDWARD (S)4 2/12; KENNETH EDWARD (S)1 1/12

WALTERS, FRANK R. (H)53--LABORER, DAY WORK

     ELIZABETH (D)15; ETHEL (D)12; PEARL (D)11

ANDREWS, JACOB (H)55--DRIVER, MILL TRUCK

     CLARA (W)53

BENNER, ELWOOD (H)47--FARMER

     CARRIE (W)43; JACOB MASON (S)22--STENOGRAPHER,

     CORPORATION

BIERLEY, CURTIS (H)22--TRAINMAN, RAILROAD

     MARY (W)20; VIRGNIA (D)1 6/12

PUTERBAUGH, WILLIAM H. (H)36--FARMER

     MAMIE ESTHER (W)30; JACK DUDLEY (S)5; WILLIAM HOMER (S)5

BENNER, SAMUEL M.(H)53--FARMER

     ELLA (W)49

SMITH, FRANK (H)50--FARMER

     EVA JANE (W)42; ERNEST (S)25--DRIVER, GOVERNMENT TRUCK;

     ROBERT (S)22--MACHINIST, MACHINE SHOP

HEBERLING, JOHN (H)52--JANITOR, PAPER MILL

     KATIE (W)44

SWOPE, WILLIAM (H)36--BORE MAKER, FOUNDRY

     EDITH (W)31; ESTHER (D)9; CHARLES WILLIAM (S)4 1/12

PONTIUS, CHARLES H. (H)32--HOUSE CARPENTER

     ROXANA B. (W)30; MAXELDON (S)4 2/12

GARRISON, BERT (H)41--TRAVELING SALESMAN

     EDNA (W)41; LLOYD (S)18--CLERK, OFFICE; GLENNA (D)15;

     RESSLER, LIZZIE (MIL)63

EBERT, WILLIAM H.(H)59—FARMER

     FANNIE V. (W)54; WILLIAM .(S)21--CARPENTER, GENERAL WORK

LOY, HERBERT (H)37--FARMER

     MABEL A. (W)36; FRED WILSON (S)1 2/12

WEIDLE, GEORGE (H)67--BLACKSMITH, GENERAL PRACTICE

     LOUISA (W)72; RALPH (S)30--COWBOY, RANCH

SWIGERT, C.E. (H)45--FARMER

     ALICE (W)48; WATKINS, JOHN A.(HIRED MAN)65--FARM LABORER

BENNER, WILLIAM (H)53--FARMER

     LOUELLA (W)59

PRESSLER, CATHERINE A. (H)76--FARMER

     ISAAC (S)41--LABORER, FARM; TITTLE, LESTER E.(GS)28--

     LABORER, FARM

SMITH, FORREST B. (H)27--FARMER

     MARGARET P. (W)26

BAKER, FRANK J. (H)54

     ELIZABETH K. (W)52; SMITH, FRANK K.(GS)11/12

HETTINGER, JOHN H. (H)57—FARMER

     ELIZABETH R. (W)56; PAUL A. (S)15

THOMAS, CHARLES E. (H)34--FARMER

     MYRTLE G. (W)28; RUTH C. (D)8; EVELYN A. (D)6; LAURA B.

     (D)4 3/12; FLORENCE E. (D)1 4/12; JAMES (F)57--

     LABOR,FARM

GAISER, JULIUS (H)35--LABORER, FACTORY

     KATHERINE (W)35; RUTH E. (D)12; DENTON W. (S)10; JANETTE

    (D)7; ROLAND V. (S)5; MARVIN L. (S)2 10/12; GAILAN W.

     (S)11/12

BELL, JAMES (H)56--FARMER

     JENNY E. (W)49; LEWIS J. (S)23--LABORER, FARM

MORGAN, HOMER B. (H)25--FARMER

     HELEN (W)23; DONALD E. (S)5 4/12

LUCAS, RUFUS (H)60--FARMER

     PHEOBA (W)55; WILBERT (S)26--LABORER, FARM; JOHN R.

     (S)24--LABORER, FARM; DAN W. (S)18--LABORER, FARM

LUCAS, ELMER (H)72--FARMER

     EHTEL (W)70; HAROLD R. (S)1 6/12

GOOD, ARTHUR E. (H)30--FARMER

     LOUISA M. (W)28; FRANCIS A. (S)8; JANET L. (D)5 4/12

BAILEY, LEWIS M. (H)49--FARMER

     MATILDA A, (W)50; FORREST G. (S)19--LABORER, FARM;

     MARGARET I. (D)18; ROBERT A. (S)2/12

PONTIUS, ALLEN (H)55--FARMER

     LILY M. (W)38

CUMMINS, EDWARD (H)61--FARMER

     NORA M. (W)24; RALPH E.(S)11; WAVALIN (D)8; LYLBURN (S)6

BAVER, AMOS C. (H)45--FARMER STELLA (W)39; LEONARD D. (S)18--

     LBORER, FARM; AGNES A.  (D)15; DOROTHY M. (D)13; lUELLA

     M. (D)11; DONALD W. (S) 2 4/10 WOODS, CHARLES E. (H)48--

FARMER EMMA (W)46; RAYMOND A. (S)23--LABORER, FARM; NEVIN D.

     (S)21--BOOKKEEPER, FACTORY

GEPHART, LEONARD (H)54--LABORER, FACTORY

     ELENOR S. (W)55; ORVON P. (S)27--CHEMIST, FACTORY;

     ESTHER M. (D)25--TEACHER, HIGH SCHOOL; PAUL D. (S)23--

     LABORER, FACTORY

 

CINCINNATI PIKE--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

EDWARDS, THOMAS (H)43--LABORER, FARM

     ROAS G. (W)26; MARY KATHRYN (D)8; DAISY BELL (D)6;

     ROBERT MASON (S)5

BOYLES, W.T. (H)31--DRIVER, GOVERNMENT TRUCK

     SCOTA (W)24; DOROTHY (D)4 6/12

FLOWERS, VICTOR (H)37--HOUSE CARPENTER

     ELIZABETH (W)35; EARL H. (S)9; hELEN (D)6

KERN, HARRY W. (H)38--FARMER

     LENA C. (W)38; JAMES FREDERICK (S)8; ANSLINGER, HARRY W.

     (BIL)43--LABORER, FARM

MICHAEL, JOSIAH T. (H)79--RETIRED FARMER

     LOVEY Y. (W)49; RUSSELL J. (S)16; JACOBS, LEAH (MIL)74

FENSTERMACKER, HARRY (H)67--NIGHT WATCHMAN, GAS CO.

     CLARA, C.D. (W)52; SKENG, IRVIN (BOARDER)21--MACHINIST,

    FOUNDRY; BOOKER, WALTER (BOARDER)21--MOLDER, FOUNDRY;

     LAHMAN, GUY (BOARDER)19--LABORER, FOUNDRY

DILLENBACH, GEORGE S. (H)68--ENGINEER, STEAM RAILROAD

     ANNA M.M.(W)65

FINKE, ERNEST (H)36--BOOKKEEPER, TIRE CO.

     MARY LOUISE (W)36; SUSANNA (D)12; KATHRYNE (D)5

STEVENSON, MORAH (H)50

     HARTMAN, ROLEN (S)29--ENGRAVER, NAVAL ORDINANCE;

     HARTMAN, LOUISE (DIL)23; HARTMAN, CLARA (GD)1 2/12

SMITH, SUSAN (H)76

BROWN, WILLIAM JESSE (H)35--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     BESS MORGAN (W)30; J.B. (S)10

HEETER, AMANDA (H)73--MANAGER, FLOUR MILL

     CASSELL, DAVID (LODGER)59--LABORER, FLOUR MILL

REYNOLDS, HOMER (H)46--FARMER

     NETTIE (W)36; MABEL (D)15; NAOMI (D)13; EDNA (D)9; mARY

     (D)8; WILLIAM (S)6; hELEN (D)4 9/12

GRUNHISCH, PHILIP (H)71

BRUSH, ERNEST (H)34--ASSEMBLER, REGISTER CO.

     JEANETTE (W)32; LOLA (D)16; MILDRED (D)10; ROBERT (S) 4 6/12

SCHWARTZ, ADAM (H)56--FIREMAN, FACTORY

     FRANCES R. (W)58; KAYLOR, JOSEPH (BIL)63--LABORER,

     BREWRY

BOOTH, AMOS (H)65--POLICEMAN, CITY

     LENA (W)63; GEORGE (S)38--LABORER, FACTORY

QUAKENBUSH, WALTER (H)44--LABORER, RAILROAD

     ANNIE (W)56; hUTTS, JOHN (SS)23--LABORER, FACTORY

HARDWICK, LEE (H)55--FINISH CARPENTER

     ALFRE (W)47

DICKMAN, CLEVELAND H. (H)35--CARPENTER, GENERAL WORK

     MYRTLE M. (W)26; CHARLES (S)5; RAYMOND (S)2 11/12;

     MARY ELIZABETH (D)6/12; HUTTS, JAMES (BIL)25--DRIVER,

     TAXI-CAB

BOISTON, THOMAS (H)35--LABORER, FACTORY

     MARGARET ELIZABETH (W)27; THOMAS JR. (S)2/12

SCHMIDT, GEORGE A, (H)54--FARMER

     AMELIN (W)55; ELWOOD MATHEW (S)21--LABORER, FARM; MARY

     CATHERINE (D)17--SALESLADY, DEPARTMENT STORE; MASTERS,

     DENNIS H. (BOARDER)35--LABORER, PAPER MILL

NIELL, JOHN JACOB (H)55--RETIRED POLICEMAN, CITY

     ANNA LOUISE (W)50

MAGEL, FRED (H)30--FINISH CARPENTER

     CORA (W)28

EICHER, HENRY EDWARD (H)45--PAPER TRIMMER, PAPER MILL

     HATTIE MAY (W)39; JULIA MARGARET (D)7; CLARIBEL (D)

     4 4/12

YOST, GEORGE K.(H)37--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     INEZ, Z. (W)37; OPAL A. (D)13; PAUL K. (S)13

MC LAUGHLIN, JOSEPH (H)53--FARMER

     ANNA MAY (W)43; ALVAN JOSEPH (S)5; WALTER (S)27

SMITH, JOHN E. (H)23--LABORER, FARM

     ELIZABETH LOUVERN (W)20; MARK EDWARD (S) 7/12

BERGER, WILLIAM (H)28--INSPECTOR, FACTORY

     PEARL (W)23

SCHUTER, SARAH (H)72

     BERGER, EVA (COMPANION)31

TREON, CHARLES V. (H)54--MOLDER, FOUNDRY

     F. EDWIN (S)28--CORRESPONDENT, OFFICER; RALPH E. (S)

     24--CORRESPONDENT, OFFICER; SARAH LUCILLE (D)22--DRILL

     OPERATOR, FACTORY; RUSSELL (S)20--CLERK, OFFICE; CURTIS

     E. (S)16--TESTER, FACTORY; CLARENCE (S)13; JOHN A. (S)16

     --PRINTER, OFFICCE; MARION RICHARD (S)7; FOREST (S)

     4 6/12

LONG, LYDIA ANN (H)68

     HILL, GEORGE (BOARDER)49--LABORER, PAPER MILL; BENHAM,

     CHARLES (BOARDER)56--LABORER, FOUNDRY; BAILEY, CHARLES

     F. (BOARDER)28--SALESMAN, GROCERY; SEIBEL, HERMAN F.

     (BOARDER)29--MILLWRIGHT, FACTORY; LINDERMUTH, CURTIS

     (GS)18--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

KIRKENDALL, EDGAR (H)35--LABORER, POWER PLANT

     MINA VIDA (W)27; JAMES HAROLD (S)6; JENNIE LOUISE (D)

     4 1/12

LEEVER, PHILIP (H)63--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     JANE ANN (W)59; J. PHILIP (S)34--LABORER, GENERAL WORK;

     LE PEARL (GD)15; MAY (GD)13; HELEN IOLA (GD)11; DANIEL

     HOWARD (GS)9

WHITE, LUTHER (H)34--CRANEMAN, FACTORY

     PEARL (W)30; EDWIN (S)9; ELDIN (S)8; VILMA (D)2 2/12;

     NORMAN (S)9 1/12; LEEVER, MARY (MIL)55

FLINT, MARY (H)40

     RINGERY, EARL (SIL)21--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL; RINGERY,

     PEARL (D)20; FLINT, MAY (D)17; RAYMOND (S)15; PHILIP (S)

     14; LEWIS (S)12; ROBERT (S)10; DOROTHY (D)8; RUBY (D)7;

     WARREN (S)4 6/12; RALPH (GS)2 2/12

WATSON, OTLEY (H)34--PRESSMAN, PAPER MILL

     VIRGIE (W)40; VIRA (D)15; LEWIS (S)10; LEROY (S)5 6/12;

     DESMOND, JAMES (BOARDER)46--LABORER, FOUNDRY; TIME,

     LEWIS (BOARDER)23--LABORER, PAPER MILL

PERKS, LESTER (H)26--SCREWMAKER, FACTORY

     IRENE (W)22; MELVIN (S)3 2/12

MILLER, RETTA (H)57

     RUTH (D)26--ENVELOPE MAKER, ENVELOPE FACTORY; RAYMOND

     (S)24--CUTTERMAN, PAPER MILL; CARL (S)22--ACCOUNTANT,

     U.S.GOVERNMENT

KLINE, ROBERT (H)28--WHEELMAKER, WHEEL WORKS

     AMANDA L. (W)27; WILLIAM B. (S)10; EVELYN (D)4 6/12;

     MARGORIE (D)1 4/12

JANSEN, CHARLES (H)45--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     MARIE (W)29; BERNARD (S)8; WILLIAM HENRY (S)6; MABEL

     (D)4 3/12; JUNITA (D)2 2/12

LEEVER, JAMES FINLEY (H)36--ASSEMBLER, AIRPLANE PLANT

     BERTHA M. (W)34; RUTH (D)15; VIOLET E. (D)8; BERDELL

     EILEEN (D)5

NOEL, JOHN L. (H)27--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     HETTIE (W)26

HALL, ROBERT (H)31--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     WILLIE (W)30; ANNA E. (D)9; RAYMOND B. (S07; HIXSON,

     JAMES (FIL)67--LABORER, FARM; MALLENEY, REESIE (SIL)25;

     MALLENEY, LAVON (N)4 6/12

JOHNSON, HARRY (H)25--LABORER, FOUNDRY

     KATE (W)21; CLIFFORD (S)3 4/12; BERLINA MAY (D)1 4/12

BRADSHAW, RUSSELL (H)23--LABORER, FOUNDRY

     EDNA(W)22; IDA MAY (D)5; HELEN (D)3 4/12; PAULINE (D)

     2 6/12; DYKES, HOMER (BOARDER)26--PAPER MAKER, PAPER

     MILL

SIMPSON, JOHN (H)45--FOREMAN, FOUNDRY

     DAISY (W)43; LOVINA (D)12

LINDERMUTH, L.A. (H)42--INSPECTOR, FACTORY

     JEANETTE (W)41

BIGONY, SAMUEL (H)34--WOODWORKER, CARPENTER SHOP

     LYDE (W)26; JOSEPHINE (D)6; BESSIE (D)4 1/12; ROGER (S)

     2 6/12

NICKEL, JOHN E. (H)38--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     MARTHA (W)32; RUBY (D)11; DORTHA (D)8

DAUGHERTY, EDGAR (H)25--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     EMMA (W)18

KEPLER, OWEN (H)63--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     LAVINA ANN (W)66; JESSE C.H.(S)30--MACHINIST, FACTORY;

     IRVIN G. (S)26--TRUCKER, MACHINE SHOP; EDWARD J.(S)23--

     SHIPPING CLERK, WAREHOUSE

WEIDNER, MAGGIE R. (H)63

     LANTZ, EMMA (N)37--LABORER, TABLET FACTORY

SMITH, JOHN (H)37--CARPENTER SHOP

     SADIE (W)30; ROBERT (S)7

STINE, SARAH (H)73

BRACKNEY, JAMES (H)39--FOREMAN, RAILROAD

     LUCINDA (W)39; WALTER (S)16; LUCILLE (D)14; CLARA (D)11;

     LAVINA (M)59

GITHENS, LESTER L. (H)59--LAABORER, FACTORY

     ANNA BELL (W)50

KENDALL, E.W. (H)63--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     CORA (W)59

YOE, PETER (H)47--LABORER, GENERAL WORK

     CLARA ELLEN (W)39; PETER ALFRED (S)18--PRESSMAN, PAPER

     MILL; WILBUR EDGAR (S)6

BLESSING, BARBARA (H)64

     JOHN ALBERT (S)43--LABORER, GENERAL WORK

ALBRECHT, DAVID C. (H)41--GROCER, GENERAL MERCHANDISE

     DELLA MAY (W)35; ELSIE LOUISE (D)6

WEISER, LEO (H)20--PRINTER, SHOP

     MYRTLE (W)20; RICHARD (S)6/12

PARTLOW, EDWARD (H)41--LABORER, CAR BARN

     SARAH (W)42; BERTHA (D)15

LEWIS, GORDON (H)27--DISPATCHER, RAILWAY OFFICE

     FRANCES (W)28; A.A.JEANETTE (D)6; WARREN DAVID (S)3 6/12

POPE, WAYLAND (H)55--FARMER

     ARTHUR (S)22--LABORER, FARM; AGNES (DIL)19

KLINE, CHARLES HEBER (H)32--ASSEMBLER, PHONOGRAPH

     PEARL MARTY (W)39; FLORETTA (D)17

CHRISTMAN, ANNA M. (H)64

     PHOEBE (S)81

DONALSON, JOSEPH H. (H)57--LABORER, POWER PLANT

     ELLA BELL (D)30; BERNON L. (GS)2 6/12

WEIDNER, OLIVER G. (H)30--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     RUBY ETHEL (W)23; JOSEPHINE (D)2 1/12

MOSER, AUSBEN (H)38--HOUSE CARPENTER

     CORA (W)32; OTTO (S)13; KENNETH (S)11; HARRY (S)8;

     MARY (D)5

TRUBEE, IRA (H)35--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     LILLIAN (W)27; LEAH (M)70

PREOSE, ALBERT (H)54--LABORER, CAR BARN

     CLARA ALICE (W)52

SNYDER, DAYTON (H)40--PROPRIETOR, HOTEL

     EDNA M. (W)33

CARROLL, CHARLES (H)43--INSPECTOR, FACTORY

     IDA (W)41; THEODORE W. (S)13; WOODS, CORNELIA (MIL)64

WATSON, JAMES L.(H)62-LABORER, DAY WORK

     LENA (W)66; EVANGELINE (GD)8; WHITMAN, ERNEST (BORADER)

     47--LABORER, DAY WORK; TWIG, PAL (BOARDER)52--LABORER,

     FACTORY

STEELE, CARL (H)26--STOCK CLERK, PAPER MILL

     ETTA FAY (W)30--MYRESON (S)2 8/12

SHURLOCK, FRANK (H)28--OILER, ENGINE ROOM

     CORA (W)28; DOROTHY (D)5; ALICE (D)4 6/12

BIRCHFIELD, C.D. (H)32--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     BESSIE (W)26; MARIE (D)4 2/12; AUDRAY (D)2 2/12; CHARLES

     (S)2/12

MOYER, ELMER (H)43--LABORER, FOUNDRY

     DORA (W)46; ARTHUR (S)25; EVERETT (S)20--PAPER MAKER,

     PAPER MILL; HARRY (S)14

CURLESS, MAN (H)57--NIGHT WATCHMAN, PAPER MILL

     MINERVA JANE (W)50; ELSIE MAY (D)16--HOUSEKEEPER,

     PRIVATE FAMILY

WORTH, JOHN T. (H)74--FARMER

     MARGARET (W)70; HEETER (S)38--FARMER

WORTH, HARLEY F. (H)46--LABORER, FARM

     ELIZABETH S. (W)44; HARLEY L. (S)15; WILLARD F. (S)5

HOLODAY, WEBSTER (H)63--NIGHT WATCHMAN, FACTORY

     SARAH ELIZABETH (W)59; ADA (D)29--LABORER, PAPER MILL

RIDGE, CHESTER (H)27--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     EDNA M. (W)23

WRIGHT, FRED C. (H)42--CONDUCTOR, ELECTRIC RAILWAY

     ELIZABETH M. (W)40; CARL H. (S)20--CONDUCTOR, ELECTRIC

     RAILWAY; RALPH (S)17--DRAFTSMAN, FACTORY; EARL (S)16;

     WALTER (S)6

MILLER, J.CHESTER (H)59--INSPECTOR, RUBBER FACTORY

     MARGARETHA (W)52; LEAH I. (D)22--CLERK, DEPARTMENT STORE

PULLINS, DALE (H)23--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     VERA (W)20; CHARLOTTE (D)8/12

FARQUER, ELIZABETH (H)38--LABORER, TOBACCO WAREHOUSE

     THOMAS (S)18; BURLEY (S)16--PRESSMAN, FACTORY; LESTER

     (S)11; HOWARD (S)6

EBRIGHT, CLEMENT S. (H)35--CONDUCTOR, ELECTRIC RAILWAY

     MYRTLE VIOLA (W)31; BURNETT LEROY (S)10; HELEN LUCILLE

     (D)8; MARY CHRISTINE (D)2 1/12; GEORGETTA ELIZABETH (D)

     3/12

EYRE, HARRY (H)36--CONDUCTOR, ELECTRIC RAILWAY

     MARY E. (W)42; HERSCHELL (S)15

SHADE, GEORGE W, (H)64--LABORER, FARM

     MINNA (W)58

CHRISTMAN, ANNA L. (H)60

CHRISTMAN, LAWRENCE (H)32--HOUSE CARPENTER

     LENORA (W)29--COUNTER, PAPER MILL; JAMES E. (S)5;

     B.L. (B)24--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

BRADSHAW, STEELE (H)21--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     ELSIE (W)1

MILLER, FRANK (H)40--PAINTER, PAPER MILL

     LESLIE (W)34; FREDA (D)12; ALBERT (S)7

SHANNON, WILLIAM J. (H)73--RETIRED FARMER

SHANNON, W.T. (H)41--MACHINIST, GARAGE

     CHARLOTTE (D)10; LOUIS PAUL (S)5; SARAH (S)43; ETHEN

     INEZ (S)39--INSPECTOR, TABLET FACTORY

BOLENDER, HOWARD (H)47--FARMER

     CORA (W)43; AUDRAY (D)13

SHADE, WALTER E.(H)28--TEACHER, PUBLIC SCHOOL

     RUTH M. (W)24; HENRY GEORGE (S)1 4/12

ZAPP, HENRY (H)60--RETIRED FARMER

     ANNA (S)62; CALLIE (S)55

HALL, GEORGE (H)34--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     NANNI (W)25; JAMES HOWARD (S)11; HARGUS (S)4 11/12

     ALICE MAUD (D)2 2/12

HALL, GARFIELD (H)27--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     DORA (W)20; GOLDEN (D)3 8/12; MARY (D)8 1/12

 

CINCINNATI PIKE--PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

GEBHART, JOHN C. (H)76--LABORER, WORKING OUT

     EMALINE (W)72

HALEY, JEFF T. (H)34--LABORER, STEEL MILL

     EMMA M. (W)26; ELIZABETH (D)7; EDWARD T. (S)5 2/12;

     MARGARET (D)1 8/12

DARST, JACKSON (H)58--LABORER, SHOP

     CLARA (W)57; LOUISE (D)14

DARST, ROBERT (H)46--LABORER, SHOP

     HALEY, NETTIE (PARTNER)27

HALEY, ANDREW (H)37--LABORER, STEEL MILL

     LOUISE (W)28; CHURMEN (S)15

HALEY, MILES (H)31--LABORER, STEEL MILL

     ANNA, M. (W)21

GEBHART, JAMES W. (H)46--LABORER, GARAGE

     CAREY E. (W)42; JAMES W. JR. (S)17

GEBHART, JOHN C. (H)76--LABORER, WORKING OUT

     EMALINE (W)72

HALEY, JEFF T. (H)34--LABORER, STEEL MILL

     EMMA M. (W)26; ELIZABETH (D)7; EDWARD T. (S)5 2/12;

     MARGARET (D)1 8/12

DARST, JACKSON (H)58--LABORER, SHOP

     CLARA (W)57; LOUISE (D)14

DARST, ROBERT (H)46--LABORER, SHOP

     HALEY, NETTIE (PARTNER)27

HALEY, ANDREW (H)37--LABORER, STEEL MILL

     LOUISE (W)28; CHURMAN (S)15

HALEY, MILES (H)31--LABORER, STEEL MILL

     ANNA M. (W)21

GEBHART, JAMES W. (H)46--LABORER, GARAGE

     CAREY E. (W)42; JAMES W. JR. (S)17

COTTSMAN, JOHN H.(H)42--FARMER

     FRANK (B)39--LABORER, FARM; JACOB (B)35--LABORER, FARM;

     EMMA (S)43; CATHERINE (S)37

LEISZ, WILLIAM K.(H)56--FARMENR

     AMANDA H. (W)52; HOMER W. (S)19--STENOGRAPHER, FACTORY;

     PAUL R. (S)16--LABORER, FARM

EAGLE, JOHN F. (H)60--FARMER

     SAMANTHA A. (W)57; CURTIS F. (S)21--LABORER, FARM

BACAN, DAVID (H)70--FARMER

     MARY E. (W)74

MANGEOT, ANDREW (H)43--LABORER, WORKING OUT

     OLIVE S. (W)42

OVERHOLSER, HEBER M. (H)28--FARMER

     FANNIE M. (W)25

SCHWEITZER, WILLIAM H. (H)29--FARMER

     MARGARETA (W)30; HERMAN W. (S)5 1/12

DIXON, FRANK (H)51--CARPENTER, FACTORY

     EMMA M. (S)60; MARJORIE V. (D)21--SALESLADY, DEPARTMENT

     STORE; HERMAN B. (S)19--LABORER, FACTORY; CLIFFORD (S)16

     LABORER, TELEPHONE CO.

HARTZELL, HARLEY (H)26--FARMER

     BESSIE M. (W)24; LEONARD E. (S)5 6/12; HESTER M. (D)

     3 7/12; EMERSON L. (S)1 3/12

LEIS, FORREST R. (H)26--FARMER

     IMA L. (W)24; RICHARD C. (S)6 8/12; RAY K. (S)4 9/12;

     GEORGE W. (S)11/12

TAYLOR, HARLEY W. (H)31--FARMER

     CATHERINE (W)26, LOUIS O. (S)7; EVELYN A. (D)5 2/12

CRAMER, GEORGE (H)57--FARMER, TRUCK FARM

     AMANDA (W)39

FINCH, CHARLES T. (H)49--LABORER, FACTORY

     ELNORA (W)40--LABORER, WAREHOUSE; ESTHER (D)10; GLEASON,

     MARY J. (MIL)69

BEALON, FRANK J. (H)48--FARMER

     EMMA M. (W)45--EVERETT F. (S)21--BOOKKEEPER, FACTORY;

     CLARENCE C, (S)19--DRIVER, TRANSFER TRUCK

KOEHLER, CHARLES A. (H)31--FARMER

     KAMMER, MATHIAS G. (PARTNER)32--FARMER

BOEDEGHAIMER, MARY (H)57--FARMER

     JOHN A. (S)30--LABORER, PAPER MILL; BRAUER, GEORGE M.

     (SIL)--LABORER, PAPER MILL; BRAUER, FRANCES M. (GD)

     5 4/12

LAYER, JOHN (H)42--MOLDER, FOUNDRY

     METTIE G. (W)37; MABEL C. (D)14; ZELLIE (D)8

COOK, GEORGE W. (H)45--FARMER

     CORA F. (W)44; OMA M. (D)21--NURSE, WORKING OUT; LOLA F.

     (D)18; ORVILLE V. (S)16--LABORER, FARM; OTIS R. (S)13;

     EVERETT H. (S)12; WORLAS, ALEXANDER (FIL)73

 

CHATAUQUA ROAD--PRECINCT "A-WEST"

 

MEARS, JACOB A. (H)45--FARMER

     EDITH C. (W)42; CLEO D. (D)20; DOROTHY L. (D)13

MEARS, ATLIE C. (H)36--FARMER

     ELVA M. (W)35; BENJAMIN (S)10; WALTER C.(S)8; FRANK L.

     (S)6; ROBERT H. (S)2 4/12

EBY, LEO (H)53--FARMER

     ELIZABETH (W)39; MILDRED (D)20; WILLIAM S. (S)18--

     LABORER, FARM; HERBERT (S)16--LABORER, FARM; JOHN D. (S)

     15--LABORER, FARM; GLADYS L. (D)13; FLORENCE I. (D)6;

     VIOLA A. (D)5 1/12; POFFENBERGER, EMILY (MIL)71

POFFENBERGER, CHARLES (H)41--FARMER

     FRANCES W.(W)33; CURTIS A. (S)10; HELEN E. (D)9

 

CRANES ROAD--PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

MEDLER, CLARENCE (H)55--FARMER

     IRA B. (B)53--FARMER; SARAH H. (S)50; NORA B. (S)46

GEBHART, GEORGE E. (H)55--FARMER

     ANNA M. (S)50; AMELIA M. (S)47; MAHLON W. (B)45--LAWYER;

     DELLA M. (SIL)41; RASSLER, MINNE (A)84

GEBHART, HENRY C. (H)40--FARMER

     BESSIE (W)37; LELAND H. (S)20--LABORER

CRANE, RICHARD (H)60--FARMER

     WILLIAM H. (B)68--FARMER; GEORGE W. (B)68--FARMER; MARY

     M. (M)85

MAYNE, DANIEL C. (H)62--FARMER

     MARY R. (W)58; NINA M. (D)16; ROBERT A. (S)21; CALVIN D.

     (S)14

DUMFORD, HARRY L. (H)42--FARMER

     SALLIE (W)49; CHARLES E. (S)17

RIDINGER, FREDERICH (H)49--FARMER

     LIZZIE D. (W)41; AGNES M.(D)16; EARL F. (S)10; DULSENA

     M. (D)1 11/12; TRUITT, EVELYN E. (GD)4 11/12

LEIST, JOHN (H)61

EMERT, WILLIAM H. (H)59--FARMER

     MOLLY (W)45

 

EAGLE ROAD--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

LANTIS, HARRY (H)35--FARMER

     MARTHA (W)30; CARL (S)12; MARY (D)10; RAY (S)7; ZEIGLER,

     EARL (LODGER)34--LABORER, DAY WORK

DUNGER, F.B. (H)70--FARMER

     MARY C. (W)62

LUCAS, ARTHUR (H)34--FARMER

     MAGGIE (W)30; GREGORY, ARTHUR (SS)16--LABORER, PAPER

     MILL; GREGORY, CHESTER (SS)12; GREGORY, WILLIAM (SS)9;

     GREORY, MARY JANE (SD)8

HACKETT, PAT (H)56--FARMER

     MARY (W)34; TOMMIE (S)10; STEPHEN (S)9; MARY (D)6;

     ROBERT (S)3 6/12; TOM (B)50--LABORER, FARM

BARTON, JAMES M. (H)50--FARMER

     JULIA (W)40; FLORENCE (D)21--MACHINIST, ENVELOPE FACTORY

     STELLA (D)19; LULA (D)17--MACHINIST, ENVELOPE FACTORY;

     JAMES (S)15; RALPH (S)13; MABEL (D)11; RUSSELL (S)8;

     VIRGIL (S)3 11/12

EICHER, J.F. (H)69--FARMER

     KATHERINE (W)55; ROCKEY, ESTELLA (D)31; EICHER, CHESTER

     (S)23--LABORER, FARM; EICHER, ELMER (S)15; ROCKEY,

     LUCILLE (GD)5

EICHER, GEORGE (H)67--FARMER

     EMMA (S)60

WHITMAN, IRVIN (H)40--FARMER

     ALTHA (W)40; WEAVER, AMANDA (MIL)64

FLORY, JOSEPH (H)57--FARMER

     TINA (W)48; CHARLES E. (S)22--FARMER; EARL (S)18--

     FARMER; OSCAR (S)16--LABORER, FARM; WALDO (S)13

 

EDISON AVENUE--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

GROSS, JOHN J. (H)42--FOREMAN, GAS CO.

     EDNA (W)32; FLORENCE (D)11; JOHN (S)7

SIMPSON, GEORGE H. (H)29--AVIATOR, AIRPLANE PLANT

     VERA (W)24; STERLING, LUETTA (MIL)56

CRUTCHFIELD, H.J. (H)60--ENGINEER, AIRPLANE PLANT

     MARY L. (W)57

ROOP, BERNIA (H)29--MUSICIAN

     BERNICE (D)10; WILLARD (S)3 6/12; JAMES (S)1 5/12

MONBECK, HARVEY L. (H)53--GAME WARDEN, STATE

     KATHRYN (W)50; ESTELLA (D)16--STENOGRAPHER, OFFICE

RUSSELL, L. (H)20--TOOL MAKER, MACHINE SHOP

     LORETTA (W)18; FOREST LLOYD (S)1/12

DANIELS, JOHN (H)31--CONTRACTOR, GENERAL WORK

     EVA (W)29; WIGGINS, ROBERT (FIL)60--BOILER MAKER

MURPHY, HERMAN E. (H)46--MERCHANT, TIRE AGENCY

     LAURA M. (W)35; HERBERT E.(S)3 11/12

CURETON, C.F.G. (H)39--SUPERINTENDENT, FOUNDRY

     SERENA (W)39

SMITH, HARRY F. (H)42--MECHANICAL ENGINEER, GAS CO.

     CARRIE H. (W)43; HOWARD W. (S)8; EDWARD M. (S)6; HELEN

     E. (D)3 5/12; HAINER, LOUWELLA (SIL)33--TEACHER, PUBLIC

     SCHOOL

THOMAS, CLYDE H. (H)30--MERCHANT, AUTO SALES

     JANE (W)26; JOHN (S)6; ROBERT (S)3 5/12

LARKIN, EDWARD C. (H)43--GOVERNMENT CLAIM AGENT

     MAYME (W)39; WILLIAM (S)13; GEORGE (B)47--JUVENILE

     OFFICER, JUVENILE COURT

TUTTLE, CHARLES (H)44--LABORER, FARM

     AMANDA (W)39; MINA (D)16; CHARLES ELWOOD (S)1 11/12

 

EMERT ROAD--PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

HOTTLE, DAVID A. (H)59--FARMER

     ANNA F. (W)57; CLARENCE A. (S)25--FARMER; RAY (S)16

BEALS, FRANK C. (H)57--FARMER

     LULA P. (W)43; KENNETH A. (S)18--LAORER, WORKING OUT;

     EDWIN R. (S)15; HOUSTON T. (S)13; ROLFE, MATILDA (MIL)71

BAKER, JOHN W. (H)49--FARMER

     MARY (W)49; RAYMOND H. (S)17--LABORER, FARM; HOWARD F.

     (S)15; RALPH A. (S)12; CHRISTINE M. (D)7

FORNSHELL, JOHN V. (H)599--FARMER

     MARGARET C. (W)60; DORIS L. (D)25; J. DELWIN (S)--CLERK,

     FCTORY

EMERT, DAVID E. (H)55--FAMER

     AMELIA C. (W)32; LUCILLE C. (D)19--LABORER, CANNERY;

     GRACE A. (D)18; RAYMOND (S)15--LABORER, FARM; DOROTHY

     (D)8

DELMINE, JOHN (H)43--FARMER

     WILLIAM (B)35--FARMER; FRED W. (B)33--FARMER; GEORGE W,

     (B)30--FARMER; MARY (M)72

 

GEBHART ROAD--PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

HARRIS, IRA (H)47--LABORER, GARAGE

     SARAH (W)45; GEORGE D. (S)21--LABORER,FACTORY; MABEL L.

     (D)2 11/12; BALL, JAMES (FIL)75

IMBODEN, ELLEN H (H)67

RANDALL, FRED (H)39--FARMER

     GRACE m. (W)38; MARY A. (D)15; HELEN I. (D)12

HELMAN, JOHN F. (H)46--FARMER

     CYLIA M. (W)30; JOHN L.(S)12

MAUE, MILTON M. (H)34--FARMER

     FLORA F. (W)25; MILDRED L. (D)8

BENNER, CHARLES J. (H)63--FARMER

     ROSA (W)44; DONALD J. (S)20--LABORER, FARM; PAUL M. (S)

     14; PAULINE L. (D)13; BURNETT B. (S)10; CHARLES H. (S)

     2 7/12

SMITH, ELI W. (H)62--FARMER

     MARTHA B. (W)58; PAUL E. (S)21--LABORER, FARM

WEIDLE, CHARLES W. (H)45--CARPENTER, FACTORY

     FLORA E. (W)43; MARGARET I (D)10; GLENWOOD (S)9; LOIS J.

     (D)5 4/12; MARK E. (S)1 10/12

COOK, WILLIAM H. (H)49--FARMER

     ELLA S. (W)47; LEONARD P. (S)24--LABORER, FARM; THOMAS

     C. (S)23--LABORER, FACTORY; BENNIE S. (S)19--LABORER,

     FACTORY; ALICE M. (D)16; WALTER J. (S)15; WILLIAM M.

     (S)9; ELIZABETH C, (D)7; CHARLES R, (S)4 10/12

ZECHAR, CHARLES (H)57--FARMER

     AMANDA (W)56

SHAFFER, WILLIAM T. (H)46--FARMER

     ELLEN (W)38; PAUL M. (S)16; CHARLES M. (S)13; EARL M.

     (S)11

KREITZER, JOHN D. (H)56--FARMER

     MELINA (W)60; HARRY L. (S)22--FARMER

KEHRLE, ADAM (H)49--FARMER

     HANNAH M. (W)44; MARY E. (D)23

YETTER, RAECHAEL (H)78

CONG, JOHN T. (H)49--FARMER

     ELLA E. (W)49; LESLIE R. (S)25--LABORER, FARM

POFF, HARLEY (H)51--FARMER

     ELIZA M. (W)53; MARK M. (S)20--LABORER, FARM; JOHN A.

     (S)13

SWARTZ, HENRY (H)65--FARMER

     LOUISA E. (W)59; WILLIAM E. (S)18;--LABORER, FARM; ANNA

     G. (D)16

KEHRLE, JOSEPH (H)53--FARMER

     AGNES A. (W)53; ARNOLD F. (S)24--FARMER; LEONARD E. (S)-

     -19--LABORER, FARM; STELLA L. (D)16; ELIZABETH M. (D)24;

     ELLEN L. (GD)2 6/12

PAFF, JOHN H. (H)60--FARMER

     CLARA (W)58; HAROLD J. (S)28--LABORER, FARM

BELVO, PETER (H)52--FARMER, DAIRY FARM

     CATHERINE (W)53; CATHERINE F. (D)23--NURSE, HOSPITAL;

     MARIE L. (D)21; BERNARD H. (S)20--LABORER, FARM; LOUISA

     M. (D)20; PETER R. (S)16--LABORER, FARM; FRANK D. (S)14;

     JUSTINE L. (D)14; JOHN P. (S011; VIRGINIA K. (D)9

LEIS, GEORGE AS. (H)58--FARMER

     MARY A. (W)32; WILLIS (F)81

LEIS, EDWARD C. (H)56--FARMER

     ROSA L. (W)53; GEORGE W. (S)19--LABORER, FARM

WEIDNER, GEORGE W. (H)47--FARMER

     JANET (W)46; HARRY L. (S)20--LABORER, FARM

MAXWELL, CHARLES (H)61--FARMER

     SALLIE (W)57; DORIS (GD)9

EARLY, CHARLES JR. (H)25--FARMER

     PEARL W. (W)25; CARL W. (S)4 4/12

SCHMIDT, JOHN H. (H)60--FARMER

     CATHERINE (W)54; MARY E. (D)26; ROY W. (S)21-LABORER,

     FARM

MILLER, ALBERT M. (H)52--FARMER

     RIBLE, CATHERINE (S)62; MILLER, CHARLES F. (N)26--

     LABORER, FARM

ALLEN, JOHN W. (H)33--FARMER

     MARY A. (W)36; WILLIARD G. (S)10; MARY L. (D)7

WEIDLE, ISAAC (H)71--FARMER

     CLARA (W)68

KUHN, PETER (H)54--FARMER

     JOHN A. (D)28; RUSS (S)26; ARVILLA M. (GD)3 7/12;

     CHARLES E. (GS)1 4/12

KUHN, ALLEN L. (H)25--FARMER

     ELLEN E. (W)23; EILEEN E. (D)3 6/12; JAMES H. (S)7/12

 

GERMANTOWN-MIAMISBURG ROAD--PRECINCT "A-WEST"

 

GOOD, JAMES JR. (H)27--FARMER

     SARAH L. (W)27; BECHTOLD, CLEM V.(FIL)57--FARMER;

     BECHTOLD,      (MIL)50

GEBHART, CORNELIUS S.(H)57

     LAURA E. (W)53

WYSONG, HERBERT E. (H)37--FARMER

     BESSIE (W)36; DONY E. (S)17--FARMER; HERBERT E. (S)

     2 1/12

SHUPERT, GEORGE P. (H)43--FARMER

     ALTA A. (W)42; ROY B. (S)15

SHEETS, CHARLES W. (H)38--FARMER

     NETTIE (W)30; hERBERT H. (S)10; WILBUR B. (S)6; RUBY A.

     (D)4 1/12; WALTER C. (S)2 1/12; EVELYN L. (D)1 9/12;

     STAUFFER, HENRY (FIL)70

KELLERMAN, WILLIAM (H)58--FARMER

     BECHTOLD, NETTIE (S)56

SHADE, NELSON G. (H)42--FARMER

     LEONA, B. (W)40; BLANCHE H,(D)12; NELSON, JR.(S)3/12;

     KUFFMAN, HARVEY (UNCLE)63

RIGGS, GEORGE G. (H)38--FARMER

     DAISY K. (W)38; MILDRED K. (D)13; DORIS R. (D)6

CRAWFORD, MARTHA (H)42--LABORER, FACTORY

     BESSIE L. (D)19--CLERK, BOARDING HOME; WILLIAM E. (S)17-

     LABORER, PAPER MILL; MAGGIE S. (D)10; DEXTER E, (S)7

PIERSON, LOUIS W. (H)59--LABORER, FACTORY

     MINNIE W. (W)59; L.D.(S)22--LABORER, FACTORY; BENJAMIN P

     (S)16--LABORER, WORKING OUT; RALPH D. (S)11

WEAVER, WILLIAM (H)41--FARMER

     HATTIE (M)62; NOAH (F)84; MOORE, JOHN (LODGER)15--

     LABORER, FARM; KREITZER, JACOB (LODGER)74

YEAKE, ANNA (H55--FARMER

     WILLIAM (ADOPTED SON)20--LABORER, FARM; EDWARD (ADOPTED

     SON)19--LABORER, FARM

DAUB, HENRY (H)55--FARMER

     LENA (W)48; HENRY A. (S)15--LABORER, FARM; LUCILE C.

     (D)7; BURNS, BLANCHE (BOARDER)23--SCHOOL TEACHER

RENNEL, HARRY E. (H)39--FARMER

     DELLA L. (W)39; ESTHER M.(D)10; EDITH M. (D)8; FLORENCE

     L. (D)3

RICE, CHARLES E. (H)45--FARMER

     ANNIE E. (W)42; ESTELLA M. (D)21; IRENE E. (D)16; CARL

     H.(S)5

 

GERMANTOWN-MIAMISBURG(BIG HILL)ROAD--PRECINCT "A-WEST"

 

REEDY, FRANK A. (H)40--FARMER

RIGGS, GEORGE A. (H)65--FARMER

     MARGARET O. (W)65; WALTER (S)41--FARMER; EDNA M. (D)24

DALTON, MICHAEL (H)63

     CAROLINE (W)58

DALTON, WILLIAM F. (H)32--FARMER

     RUTH A. (W)26; DORTHA (D)4 11/12; WILLIAM S. (S)1 4/12

RAU, CHARLES A. (H)44--FOREMAN, FOUNDRY

     ELIZABETH J. (W)39; JOHN J. (S)13; MARY E. (D)11; THOMAS

     C. (S)8; ROBERT M. (S)6

MERRILL, WILLIAM C. (H)55--CARPENTER, HOUSE

     BERTHA M. (W)52; ROBERT A. (S)25--PAINTER, FACTORY;

     WILLIAM E. (S)22--MOULDER, FOUNDRY; BERTHA E. (D)12

STUMP, DANIEL L. (H)48--MACHINIST, GARAGE

     LIDY, A.E. (W)48; HOWARD J. (S)23--MACHINIST, FACTORY;

     ROBERT P. (S)20--MACHINIST, FACTORY; HERBERT A. (S)18--

     BOOKKEEPER, SHOP; HENRY J. (S)14; PAUL O. (S)12; CARL W.

     (S)11; WILLIAM B. (S)9; MARIE M. (D)8

JONES, JOHN A. (H)61--SUPERVISOR, ROAD

     JENNY L. (W)60

KISSLING, WALTER W. (H)51--LABORER, FLOUR MILL

     MARY A. (W)48; MILDRED E. (ADOPTED DAUGHTER)11

JOY, OSCAR G. (H)42--FARMER

     MAME E. (W)41; MARJORIE E. (D)18; ETHEL S. (D)16; WALTER

     J. (S)14

PRESTON, QUINCY G. (H)24--SALESMAN, SHOE STORE

     JOSEPHINE (W)23; ALLEN J. (D)5; GEORGE R. (S)3 11/12

     FRANCES M. (D)1 11/12; GEORGE W. (F)62; GIFFORD, GEORGE

     F. (N)12

ALBRIGHT, RAYMOND (H)35--FARMER

     GRACE F. (W)34; MARY B. (D)10; PAUL L. (S)8; CHARLES F.

     (S)6; RUBY H. (D)4 7/12

GEBHART, WILLIAM E. (H)52--FARMER

     ANNA E. (W)41; ARNOLD E. (S)19--LABORER, FARM; MARCUS E.

     (S)16; HELEN K. (D)11; GUNDER, WILLIAM H. (BOARDER)23--

     LABORER, FACTORY

 

GERMANTOWN-MIAMISBURG LOWER ROAD--PRECINCT "A-WEST"

 

LIGHTCAP, JOHN W. (H)74

     LURETTA (W)74

LIGHTCAP, WILLIAM S. (H)52--TRUCK FARMING

     CLARA B. (W)47

SIBEY, FRANKLIN P. (H)64--FARMER

     ARMINTA, A. (W)49; ROBERT P.(S)9; SMITH, VESSIE E. (SIL)

     47

PEFFLY, DANIEL (H)61--FARMER

     LOVANNA (W)55; PEARL B. (D)32; RETTA, N. (D)24

PEFFLY, PHILLIP C. (H)28--MOVER, HOUSE

     CHRISTINA (W)26

LIGHTCAP, HOWARD (H)49--FARMER

     MARGERITA (W)42; CLYDE C. 9s027--DRIVER, TRANSFER TRUCK;

     RAYMOND (S)19--MACHINIST, GARAGE; EDWARD V. (S)20--

     MOLDER, FOUNDRY; MILDRED (D)13; LAWRENCE (S)11; RUBY (D)

     8; OLA B. (DIL)18

HOERNER, WESLY C. (H)42--FARMER

     BERTHA E. (W)39; HERBERT W. (S)16; MARY F. (D)13; EDWARD

     W, (S)8; ELIZABETH B. (D)4 2/12

HOERNER, SAMUEL E. (H)57--FARMER

     BLANCHE M. (W)48; KUHN, NELLIE M. (D)24; KUHN, EARL R.

     (SIL)22--FARMER

SETTLER, MARY A. (H)73

SHADE, CHARLES E. (H)39--FARMER

     DAISY M. (W)36; LUTHER W. (S)16--LABORER, FARM; HERBERT

     E. (S)14; RUSSELL M. (S)11

ANSLINGER, CATHERINE (H)58

     DANIEL A. (S)22--FARMER

HETTINGER, EDWIN G. (H)32--FARMER

     MAUDE C. (W)31; DORTHA V. (D)9; DONALD (S)5 6/12

BOWMAN, CLAUDE B. (H)32--DRIVER, TRUCK

     MAMIE (W)25; PAUL B. (S)4 9/12

EMLEY, WILLIAM A. (H)45--CARPENTER, FACTORY

     ELIZABETH A. (W)42

GADDIA, E;MER (H)49--FARMER, FRUIT FARM

     SARAH, A. (W)47

SPEAR, EVAN R. (H)65--SALESMAN, COMMERCIAL

     WILLIAM T. (B)63--SALESMAN, COMMERCIAL

KUHN, EDWARD (H)48--FARMER

     CARL H. (S)23--FARMER; NELLIE (DIL)19; HARRY E. (S)21--

     LABORER, FARM; VESTA E. (D)12

SNELL, FRANK (H)46--LABORER, WAREHOUSE

     ELIZABETH (W)41; FRANK (S)21--ELECTRICIAN, ELECTRICAL

     SHOP

LAMB, MORT H. (H)35--LABORER, RAILROAD

     NORA E. (W)32; MAGGIE R. (D)12 4/12; MAMIE L. (D)11;

     MARIE (D)9; MYRTLE (D)8; LOUISE (D)6; BERTIE (S)4;

    ELLA (D)8/12

FLORY, CLAYTON H. (H)30--FARMER

     BELLE D. (W)21; DEAN C. (S)3 11/12; PAULINE E. (D)1

     10/12; SHIFFLET, MARY E. (BOARDER)65; SHIFFLET, LEONARD

     C. (BOARDER)43--LABORER, RAILROAD; SHIFFLET, HUGH

     (BOARDER)29--LABORER, RAILROAD

GOLDSTEIN, HENRY (H)33--DEALER, JUNK

     RIFFREA (W)31; SYLVIA (D)9; GOLDIE (D)7

 

HEINCKE ROAD--PRECINCT "B"

 

MILLER, HENRY (H)47--FARMER

     ELIZA ELLA (W)46; GRACE ESTELLE (D)17; SWOPE, MARY

     LAVINIA (MIL)76

CAIN, CHARLES (H)20--FARMER

     ELIZABETH (W)20; VIRGINIA (D)1 1/12; MARY (M)60; ALFRED

     (N)13; ARTHUR (N)12

GRAHAM, JOHN HENRY (H)61--FARMER

     KATE EVA (W)61

PERKS, ALAIN A. (H)37--POULTRYMAN, POULTRY FARM

     QUEEN VICTORIA (W)33; ROBERT LAWRENCE (S)12; LAWRENCE

     ALEXANDER (S)10; RICHARD HAROLD (S)8

HALEY, MICHAAEL (H)66--FARMER

     KATHARINE (W)61; BENEDICT (S)30--SHIPPING CLERK, PAPER

     MILL

TREON, JOHN (H)33--FARMER

     PEARL (W)32; MELBA VIVIAN (D)9

OTEY, LEWIS (H)63--FARMER

     LIZZIE (W)60; RECHER, SIMON (BIL)43--FARMER

 

HEINCKE ROAD--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

GABRIEL, WENTZ (H)39--MACHINIST, AVIATION FIELD

     ELSIE (W)36; FREDERICK (S)11; EDNA (D)9; EMMA (D)3 8/12

FOUST, DAVID (H)63--FARMER

     MARY R. (W)60; GEORGE (S)34; EDNA (DA)28; HAZEL (D)19--

     MACHINE HAND, PAPER MILL

LOESCH, JOSEPH (H)34--FARMER

     GLADYS MARIE (W)23; JOSEPH, JR. (S)2 8/12; GLENWOOD

     FREDERIC (S)2 8/12; JOHN B. (B)38--FARMER

MAHAFFEY, JOHN (H)46--LABORER, RAILROAD

     MINERVA (W)47; WILLIAM (S)11; lESLIE (S)9; CHRISTINA (D)

     5; GEORGE (B)49--PLUMBING, HEATING PLANT; MARINA (SIL)48

BROWER, H.O. (H)60--NIGHT WATCHMAN, FACTORY

     SAMANTHA (W)55

GEPHART, HENRY PERRY (H)65--FARMER

     EMILY JANE (W)64; MARY C. (S)73; AMOS (B)67; ROBERT W.

     (S)35--INSPECTOR, FACTORY

PHILLABAUM, C.N. (H)59--FARMER

     LOUISA C. (W)54; EDNA L. (D)43

RAISCH, CLARENCE (H)31--MINISTER, GENERAL PRACTICE

     GOLDIE (W)30; EZRA C. (S)8; DAVID M. (S)6; RUTH E. (D)

     3 6/12; ESTHER (D)2/12; WILLIAM (F)65--MINISTER

SMITH, ELI W. (H)60--FARMER

     MARTHA B. (W)59

SMITH, SAMUEL (H)80--FARMER, WORKING OUT

     MARY JANE (W)50; SAMMY E. (S)16--LABORER, WHEEL WORKS

 

HEINCKE ROAD--PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

GEBHART, ELMER C. (H)49—FARMER

     NETTIE E. (W)43; HERBERT H. (S)20--CLERK, FACTORY;

     FLOYD E. (S)15; rOY W. (S)12; HERMAN S. (S)8; ROBERT O.

     (S)3 8/12; LEBO, FRANK P. (FIL)70

GROBY, ROBERT J. (H)39--FARMER

     AMANDA, E. (W)39; PAULINE D. (D)16; mARY E. (D)13; JACOB

     L. (S)9

BERGER, LESTER (H)26--CARPENTER, FACTORY

     ANNA (W)25; CHESTER R. (S)3 8/12; MARY C. (D)2 8/12

LONG, FRED R. (H)42--FARMER

     ELIZABETH R. (M)69; MAUE, LUCY M. (S)37; MAUE, JOHN E.

     (BIL)--FARMER

GEBHART, WILLIAM A. (H)54--BUTCHER, BUTCHER SHOP

     GERTRUDE M. (W)40; MARGARET C. (D)9

 

KERCHER STREET

 

DICKEY, CHARLES (H)--LABORER, FARM

     LULU (W)42; PAUL (S)25--MACHINIST, THRESHER CO.; MAY (D)

     22--TRAVELING REPRESENTATIVE FOR CHURCH; EDWARD (S)16;

     JOHN (S)13; ROBERT (S)9; MARTIN, GEORGE (LODGER)74--

     RETIRED FARMER

HECKMAN, BERNARD (H)42--LABORER, FACTORY

     CATHERINE (W)42; SYLVESTER (S)15; ADOLPH (S)13; DOROTHY

     (D)11; AGNES (D)9; EDITH (D)5; HELENE (D)1 8/12

GARRISON, D.H. (H)64--FARMER

     LURETTA (W)63

SCOTT, WESLEY MONROE (H)67--FOREMAN, FOUNDRY

     MARY C. (W)65

WEIDLE, ROY (H)30--CARPENTER, GENERAL WORK

     MARY (W)30; DOROTHY (D)9; MARY ELLEN (D)5; EVELYN

     PAULINE (D)3 9/12

 FARM

ALLEN, JOHN W. (H)33--FARMER

     MARY A. (W)36; WILLIARD G. (S)10; MARY L. (D)7

WEIDLE, ISAAC (H)71--FARMER

     CLARA (W)6

 

LAMB ROAD--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

MOSER, ELI (H)74--RETIRED FARMER

     MARIA E. (W)73

LOHMAN, EMMA (H)49--MANAGER, FARM

     GROVER (S)28--LABORER, FARM; LESTER (S)25--COST

     ACCOUNTANT, FACTORY; NETTIE (D)22--SEAMSTRESS, ART

     STUDIO; W. LUTHER (S)26--LABORER, FARM; MARION (S)16

TAYLOR, P.W. (H)61--FARMER

     AMELIA ANN (W)54; EMERY F. (S)24--LABORER, FARM

TUTTLE, GUY (H)19--LABORER, FARM

     DOROTHY (W)16

MC NINCH, OWEN T. (H)47--FARMER

     LYDIA MAY (W)47; SHERL (S)24--LABORER, FARM; MAGGIE

     ABIGAIL (D)22--LABORER, BOX FACTORY; CHARLES AUGUSTINE

     (S)20--LABOR, FARM; ETHEL LUCHRIA (D)18--LABORER, BOX

     FACTORY; EVERETT BERT (S)16--LABORER, FARM; OWEN THOMAS

     (S)12; DONALD RAY (S)9; SYLVIA MAY (D)6

MILLER, HARRY (H)34--FARMER

     AVARELLA (W)45; MARGARET ANNA (M)75; STRADER, JACOB

     (LODGER)59--LABORER, FARM; PUGH, WILHELMINA (LODGER)60--

     HOUSEWORK

MITCHELL, WILLIAM (H)45--LABORER, FACTORY

    MARY (W)43; mABEL (D)14; JOSEPH (S)12; ISSAC (S)9;

    ALBERT (S)6; RUNNELS, JOE (LODGER)65--LABORER, DAY WORK

NULL, WILLIAM (H)49--FARMER

     MARY ALICE (W)44; EARLE CARLYLE (S)20--ACCOUNTANT,

     COUNTY AUDITOR; EDRA VIOLA (D)14

 

MAD RIVER ROAD--PRECINCT "B"

 

WHITMAN, GEORGE E. (H)53—FARMER

     FLORA MAY (W)43; WILLIAM (S)21--DRIVER, EXPRESS TRUCK;

     CHARLES HOWARD (S)17--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL; FLORENCE

     PAULINE (D)16; GEORGE EDWIN (S)9

MAUE, JACOB LESTER (H)27--FARMER

     ESTHER MAUD (W)27; MARGUERITE IRENE (D)5; MARY ELLEN

     (D)3 8/12; HEBER, CHARLES (S)1 11/12; INGRAM, ROY

     (LODGER)13

ZIMMERMAN, JOHN (H)46--FARMER

     MARY (W)47; JOHN (S)28--FARMER; EDWARD 9s012; LESTER (S)

     6

LESLIE, HOWARD (H)28--FARMER

     MARGARET (W)30

FOLK, J.H. (H)65--FARMER

     LILLIAN AGNES (W)58; LEONARD ALLEN (GS)4 6/12

 

MAD RIVER ROAD--PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

SCHMIDT, EDWARD K. (H)30--FARMER

     MARY E. (W)29; GLEN E. (S)2 6/12

EMERT, CLIFFORD A. (H)33--FARMER

     NOAMI T. (W)31; IRENE N. (D)1 10/12

BAKER, JACOB M. (H)40--FARMER

     EMMA C. (W)39; LEONARD J. (S)16--LABORER, FARM; CHARLES

     A. (S)12

BINKLEY, CLAYTON (H)22—FARMER

     ELVARDA L. (W)20

BELTZ, TROY E. (H)33--LABORER, WORKING OUT

     LORENA (W)34; HIGHFILL, VIOLET (SD)16; HIGHFILL, CECIL

     (SS)14--LABORER, WORKING OUT

EMERT, CARL J. (H)29--FARMER

     WALTER A. (B)25--FARMER; AMELIA C. (M)58; SCHUDER, CLARA

     A. (AUNT)53

BRITTON, GEORGE (H)55--LABORER, WORKING OUT

     ROSA E. (W)45; MARY C. (D)11

BYERS, WALTER B. (H)42--FARMER

     MARIE I. (W)26; ESTHER L. (D)3 6/12; MARIS E. (D)11/12

GOOD, ADAM R. (H)60--FARMER

     ADAM S. (S)32--LABORER, FARM; IRA S, (S)26--LABORER,

     FARM; FORREST E. (S)22--LABORER, FARM; MILTON A. (S)19--

     LABORER, FARM

WEIDNER, LEARS E. (H)27--FARMER

     AGNES E. (W)27; MARY E. (D)8; ALLAN E. (S)6; WILLIAM E.

     (S)5 1/12; LUCILLE A. (D)1 10/12; VIRGINIA S. (D)7/12

KRAMER, ALBERT (H)62--CARPENTER, WORKING OUT

     KATIE L. (D)30; OPAL, O.M. (D)9

KIENNER, PETER (H)62--LABORER, WORKING OUT

 

MILE ROAD--PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

MILLER, JAMES M. (H)58--FARMER

     JULIA T. (W)58; MARGARET L. (D)25--TEACHER, GRADE SCHOOL

     ADA E. (D)22; KING, ROBERT (LODGER)54--LABOR, FARM

MILLER, PAUL T. (H)31--FARMER

     ALICE, H. (W)31; HELEN O. (D)3 11/12; ELIZABETH A. (D)4

EARLY, JACOB R. (H)48--FARMER

     MYRTLE R. (W)41; LEONARD H. (S)21--LABORER, FARM

MOUNT, CHESTER H. (H)31--FARMER

     MARY L. (W)31; PAUL B. (S)3 1/12; ROBERT A. (S)6/12

FOX, ADAM E. (H)63--FARMER

     BELLE M. (W)58; HABER, G. (S)26--LABORER, FARM

ROGERS, WILLIAM R. (H)53--FARMER

     CATHERINE E. (W)48; HART, JOHN WW. (BIL)49--LABORER,

     FARM

 

MOUND ROAD--PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

SHARRITT, CHARLES C. (H)57--FARMER

     ISABELLE J. (W)51; BROWN, WILLIAM G. (N)30--CLERK,

     HARDWARE STORE; BROWN, EDNA B. (N)31; HARP, DAVID

     (LODGER)59--LABORER, FARM

MILLER, EDWARD J. (H)47--FARMER

     MARGARET D. (W)41; JOHN C. (S)6

GEBHART, ELMER (H)71--FARMER

     MALINDA (W)65; LINEBAUAN, MARGASRET (D)40; LINEBAUAN,

     RALPH (GS)16; LINEBAUAN, CARL E. (GS)14; LINEBAUAN,

     MYRTLE C. (GD)12

ZEHRING, ISSAC A. (H)54--FARMER

     EMMA J. (W)54; EDWARD C. (S)19--LABORER, FARM; CATHERINE

     S. (D)16

 

MUNGER ROAD--PRECINCT "B"

 

ANSPAUGH, EDWARD (H)38--FARMER

     BERTHA E. (W)32; ESTHER (D)14; LEE EDWARD (S)12;

     MARGARET RUTH (D)10; AMANDA E. (M)71

MICHAEL, SEABUNY F. (H)50--FARMER

     MAHALIA (W)51; PAUL (S)11; CLARA (D)9

RAUCH, AMOS (H)52--FARMER

     ROSA (W)43; MYRTLE BELL (D)21; DOROTHY NAOMI (D)19;

     ANDRES ALBERTA (D)12

SCHUMAKER, HENRY (H)44--FARMER

     JENNIE (W)46; RONNIE W. (S)21--LABORER, DAY WORK; CURTIS

     (S)19--LABORER, WORKING OUT; ZOLA (D)14

SAUM, HERMAN (H)--FARMER

     EDNA (W)26; JENNIE (D)8; HAZEL (D)7; FOREST (S)3 9/12

GESSNER, CHARLES (H)45--FARMER

     MAUD (W)39; LEONARD (S)17; MARY (D)14; CLAYTON (S)21;

     ARTHUR (S)9; DOROTHY (D)6; MARGARET (D)4 9/12

HAVENS, CARROLL (H)46--FARMER

     NELLIE (W)38; MABEL E. (D)18; CECIL W. (S)14

 

MYERS ROAD--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

BALL, WILLIAM J. (H)65--FARMER

     ELIZABETH ANNA (W)58; IDA (D)40; fRANK (S)34--CARPENTER,

     SASH FACTORY; EDWIN (S)23--CLERK, OFFICE; BERTHA (D)19--

     BOOKKEEPER, OFFICE; ETHEL (D)17; RUTH (D)15

LEITER, MAHALA J. (H)81

     ALVA (S)50--CARPENTER, HOUSE; GEORGE (S)43--FARMER;

     LEWIS (S)40--FARMER; JOHN H. (GS)17--LABORER, DAY WORK;

     JENNIE MARIE (GD)13

MYERS, JOHN HENRY (H)66--FARMER

     MARY ELIZABETH (W)61; EDGAR CHARLES (S)36--PAPER MAKER,

     PAPER MILL; EDGAR (GS)10

GERHRING, CHARLES (H)50--FARMER

     LILLIE (W)41; CARL (S)20--US NAVY; HARRY (S)15

MYERS, HARRY (H)30--FARMER

     REBECCA (W)31; HELEN IRENE (D)10; DORHTEA (D)8

FOX, LEWIS (H)40--FARMER

     ALPHA (W)39; GILDA (D)18; CURTIS (S)16; DOROTHY (D)13;

     EDWARD (S)11

 

NARROWS ROAD--PRECINCT "B"

 

GEBHART, LOUIE T. (H)46--FARMER

     IDA BELL (W)44; OLA MARIE (D)19; GLADYS ESTELLA (D)15;

     MICHAEL LAWRENCE (S)12

 

PINNECLE ROAD--PRECINCT "B"

 

FREED, GEORGE (H)28--FARMER

     JENNIE LORETTA (W)25; WILMA MAY (D)5; MARVIN THORNTON

     (S)2

CASSON, THOMAS (H)49--FARMER

     LILLIE (W)46; DAISY (D)23, MAMIE (D)19--MACHINIST,

     MACHINE SHOP; LAURA (D)16; RUSSELL (S)13

SHANK, EDWARD (H)43--FARMER

     MARY ELLEN (W)40; IRMA MEARLE (D)16; ETHEL NILVA (D)14;

     AMBER MAY (D)9; DONALD EDWARD (S)8; MARY CATHERINE (D)6

GARRETT, SIMON (H)36--FARMER

     BESSIE (W)36; THELMA (D)18; JOHN (S)5; DOROTHY (D)4

REINHART, JOSEPH (H)35--HOUSE PAINTER

     ELLEN (W)34; CARL (S019; WILLIAM (S)11; REBECCA (M)63;

     CHAMBERS, WILLIAM (BIL)75--CONTRACTOR, GENERAL WORK

ELTER, JOHN (H)55-FARMER

     MARY E. (W)49; HENRY JOHN (S)28--LABORER; WILLIAM EDWARD

     (S)26--LABORER, FARM; HERBERT JOSEPH (S)20--LABORER,

     FARM; LEROY BERNARD (S)14

RISNER, GEORGE W. (H)61--ASSEMBLER, MACHINE SHOP

     SARAH (W)49; ESPY, LLOYD (S)26--FARMER; LES, IRWIN (S)22

     MACHINIST, MACHINE SHOP; HERMAN, STEWART (S)20--FARMER;

     KENNETH EARL (S)11

THOMA, WILBUR (H)34--FARMER

     KATHRYN (D)8; RUTH (D)6; HUTTS, MAY (HOUSEKEEPER)23--

     PRIVATE FAMILY; PIERCE, ELWOOD (LODGER)14

 

RIVER ROAD--PRECINCT "B"

 

ASKINS, WALTER EDWIN (H)30--FARMER

     ALDA MAY (W)28; HAZEL MARIE (D)5; LOREN EDWIN (S)8/12

HARRISON, JOHN W. (H)42--FARMER

     LYDIA (W)30; TINEY (D)11; STELLA (D)10; GEORGE (S)8

DERRINGER, ADAM (H)60--FARMER

     MARY ELIZABETH (H)46; RALPH B. (S)11; TRECA PAULINE

     (D)10; GLENNA (D)8; RAYMOND EDWARD (S)6

 

RIVER ROAD--PRECINCT "A-WEST"

 

SLACK, ELSWORTH (H)44--FARMER

     AMOS (B)42--FARM PARTNER; AMANDA (M)73

KEYS, OTTO E. (H)35--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     MARY V. (W)26; LEONA P. (D)11; LORAN J. (S)5 8/12;

     KENNETH C. (S)3 5/12; GUY F. (S)4/12

REILING, EDWARD T. (H)45--FARMER

     BERTHA M. (W)38; MILDRED (D)18--LABORER, FARM; CARMA A.

     (D)10; VERA C. (D)9; DONALD V. (D)7; WILLIAM R. (S)

     4 7/12, EUGENE S. (S)1 6/12

REEDY, FRANK P. (H)63--FARMER

     CLARA A. (W)50; JACOB J. (S)18; HOWARD F. (S)14;

     LIGHTCAP, WILLIAM C. (GS)14; LIGHTCAP, HELEN F. (GD)9

WILHELM, WILLIAM (H)56

     LOUISE C. (W)41

BRANNER, GEORGE K. (H)50--FARMER

     LENA C. (W)50; GEORGE K. (S)4 2/12; THEODORE W. (S)

     1 4/12

CHENAULT, ERNEST (H)46--LABORER, FOUNDRY

     ANNA (W)33; ETHEL V. (S)27

COLEMAN, OREN O. (H)50--FARMER

     SUSAN N. (W)42; EVERETT S. (S)27--LABORER, FARM;

     REMAN L. (S)24--LABORER, FARM

MAXWELL, HAINPO (H)29

     NAOMI R. (W)28; BYRAN R. (S)8; CHARLES W. (S)6; ESTHER

     (D)4 11/12; MARK E. (S)2 1/12

CONOVER, WILLIAM C. (H)55--FARMER

     LOTTIE M. (W)46; SELDON O. (S)24--LABORER, FARM;

     WILLIAM R. (S)7

CONOVER, WIASNER (H)22--FARMER

     PHLENE L. (W)20; MARIE L. (D)1 2/12; SMITH, CANADIAN

     (BIL)21--LABORER, WORKING OUT

TALMAGE, WALTER (H)35--FARMER

     RUTH E. (W)28; ARTHUR E. (S)2 9/12

STUPP, WALTER H. (H)29--FARMER

     DAISY E. (W)24; EVELYN C. (D)6; CHESTER L. (S)4 5/12;

     DOROTHA D. (D)9/12, CLAYTON, AMANDA O. (MIL)54

CONOVER, CHARLES (H)50--FARMER

     STELLA (W)29; LEONA M. (D)6; LOUISE O. (D)5 2/12;

     CHARLES D. (S)3 4/12

CLUTTER, JOHN S. (H)39--FARMER

     SAMANTHA (M)78

KUHN, ANDREW E. (H)37--FARMER

     ANNA E. (W)36; GANO, ARTHUR E. (N)19--LABORER, FARM

KELLEY, EMANUEL A. (H)63--FARMER

     JESSIE M. (W)50; WILLIAM A. (S)16--LABORER, FARM

BLACK, LYMAN D. (H)53--SUPERINTENDENT, COUNTY FAIR

     SARAH D. (W)49

REEN, ALBERT J. (H)81; JANE (W)77

 

SHANNON AVENUE--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

SCHRAM, GEORGE (H)55--ENGINEER, PAPER MILL

     LEILA (W)51; JACK (N)3 7/12; LEVERNE (S)17--OPERATOR,

     SWITCHBOARD

RICHARDS, ELLSWORTH (H)29--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     HAZEL (W)26; LILLIAN (D)5 11/12

FOGLE, HOWARD (H)41--FIREMAN, FACTORY

     ETHEL (W)44; CARRIE (D)9

FAHRNEY, ARTHUR (H)42--MILLWRIGHT, METAL FACTORY

     ADA (W)37; MARY ETHEL (D)13; CLARA EDITH (D)11; ARTHUR

     EMERSON (S)4 4/12

GASKILL, FRANK (H)37--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     ESTELLA (W)35; FLORENCE (D)15; RUTH (D)11; DOROTHY (D)8;

     LOUISE (D)7; FRANK (S)4 5/12

WESTERN, JOHN (H)31--SALESMAN, GAS STATION

     SADIE (W)27--LABORER, PAPER MILL; MALCOLM (S)7;

     CLARABELL (D)2 1/12; HATCHER, GORDEN (BOARDER)14;

     BURTON, HAZEL (HIRED GIRL)13

SLAUGHTER, CONNIE (H)40--TRUCK DRIVER, PAPER MILL

     SARAH (W)30; jOHN (S)10; LAVADA (S)8; SAM (S)6; JAMES

     (S)5; JESSIE (S)3 6/12; MAYBELL (D)2 7/12

SLAUGHTER, FLORENCE (H)52--LABORER, COAL YARD

     JOSIE (W)35; SALLIE (D)25; NETTIE (D)2 5/12

GRUSHEN, THOMAS (H)48--COLORER, PAPER MILL

     ROSE (W)41; HARVEY (S)18; HOWARD (S)16; CLARENCE (S)10;

     HAROLD (S)3 11/12; JULIA CLARE (D)2/12; ALLEN, CLARA

     (MIL)59; ALLEN, HENRY (BIL)24--LABORER, PAPER MILL

LONG, JOHN (H)64--BEATER, PAPER MILL

     MATILDA (W)62; CLAUDE HERMAN (S)27--LABORER, GENERAL

     WORK

PENWELL, WILLIAM (H)64--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     EMMA (W)62

PENWELL, RAYMOND (H)35--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     CATHERINE (W)33; CHARICE (D)5

SCHINDLER, FRANK (H)50--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     MIRANDY (W)46; ORVILLE (S)23; GOLDIE (D)21; MARY (D)20;

     JOHN (S)18; HAZEL (D)15; JOSEPH (S)13; HOWARD (S)11;

     BLANCHE (D)9; HOOK, WANDA MAY (GD)3/12

PATRICK, JOE (H)22--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     BLANCHE (W)23; GORDON (S)3 3/12; MARION (S)2 3/12

BRUGGEMAN, EDWARD (H)28--MACHINIST, PAPER MILL

     NAOMI (W)24; DOROTHY (D)5; RUBY (D)3 5/12

BRANSCOMB, EMMITT (H)21--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     LULU (W)16

GILBERT, MALEY (H)19--FINISHER, PAPER MILL

     FLORENCE (W)18

WILLIAMSON, WILLIAM (H)28--TRIMMER, PAPER MILL

     JEANETTE (W)28; JOHN LEWIS (S)7; HELEN JANET (D)3 4/12

TOMPKINS, JOHN (H)56--PAPER MILL

     ALPHA (W)47; EARL (S)25; MARIE (D)17--LABORER, PAPER

     MILL; PAULINE (D)15; RUSSELL (S)13; EVELYN (D)12; DONALD

     (S)5

HADDOX, WILLIAM (H)45--BLACKSMITH, SHOP

     JESSIE (W)39; HARRIETT (D)16; ROYAL (S)13--LABORER,

     PAPER MILL

GRANVILLE, JOHNSON (H)24--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     PEARL (W)24; JAMES (S)1 6/12

NEALSON, ALBERT (H)30--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     MARGARET (W)24; GILBERT (S)3 7/12; BLANCHE (D)1 4/12

JOHNSON, C.F. (H)49--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

ALLMYER, WILLIAM (H)33--MILLWRIGHT, PAPER MILL

     CLARA (W)44; LIGHT, ESTELLA (D)19; BROWN, FRANK

     (BOARDER)25--LABORER, PAPER MILL

LIDLE, HARRY ELMER (H)55--PAPER-HANGER, HOUSE

     ROSA BELLE (W)50; HOWARD (S029--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL;

     BESSIE (D)18; ETHEL (D)15

DANDY, STERLING (H)55--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     LULU (W)55; ALLIE, GEORGE (BOARDER)56--LABORER, GENERAL

     WORK

GRAY, JAMES (H)33--DRIVER, DELIVERY WAGON

     MARGARET (W)35; THELMA (D)10; MAXWELL, J.C. (LODGER)17--

     LABORER, DAY WORK; ALSTON, LULA (MIL)34; ALSTON, DOROTHY

     MAY (N)6; JAMES, AUSTIN (LODGER)35--LABORER, STREET

     CLEANER

WALLACE, W.E. (H)58--LABORER, ENVELOPE FACTORY

     SUSANNA (W)53; FRANCIS (S)13; VARINA MAY (GD); MARY

     LUCILLE (GD)6

FOX, SYLVESTER (H)37

     AMANDA (W)41; JOHN KELLY (S)20; WALTER (S)13; OSCAR

     (S)10; DOLLIE (D)5

PINKERTON, STANLEY (H)37--MILLWRIGHT, PAPER MILL

     LUCY (W)27; HELEN (D)14; FRED (S)12; FRANCES (D)8;

     RUSSELL (S)6; RUTH (D)3 8/12

BRANSCOMB, ISAAC (H)59--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     MARTHA (W)51; ELIZABETH (D)30--LABORER, PAPER MILL;

     OTTO (S)23--LABORER, PAPER MILL; DOROTHY (D)18--LABORER,

     TABLET FACTORY; EFFIE (D)16; EDMOND (S)12; EVERETT

     (S)10; JESSIE (D)8

RICHARDS, THOMAS (H)56--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     WARREN (S)23--LABORER, PAPER MILL; EVAN (S)18--LABORER,

     PAPER MILL; ALBERT (S)9

ROGERS, ROBINSON (H)37--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     EMMA (W)32; FANNIE (D)10; STONE, TILLIE (SIL)16

ANDERSON, MARK (H)35--REPAIRMAN, PAPER MILL

     LIZZIE (W)27

SMITH, ROBERT (H)30--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     SUSIE (W)28; ZEPPER (D)13; ANNIE V. (D)10; WILLIAM TAFT

     (S)7; FIELDS, AL G. (BOARDER)30--LABORER, PAPER MILL

MOBLEY, JOE (H)48--LABORER, DAY WORK

CHENAULT, PETER (H)66--FARMER

     MARY (W)58; COLEMAN (S)20--LABORER, PAPER MILL

HILL, JOHNSON (H)52--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     MATTIE (W)39; THOMAS (S)21--LABORER, PAPER MILL; JAMES

     (S)20--LABORER, FOUNDRY; MARY (D)15; ROOSEVELT (S)13;

     VIOLA (D)10; BESSIE (D)8; CORA LEE (D)5; MARIE (D)4 4/12

STONER, JOHN (H)34--FIREMAN, PAPER MILL

     LOLA (W)35; CHARLES (S)20--LABORER, PAPER MILL; MAY

     CHARLOTTE (D)8

BRUCE, JOSEPH (H)55--FIREMAN PAPER MILL

     LOUELLA (W)43; WALTER (S)17--LABORER, PAPER MILL; GEORGE

     (S)15; HELEN (D)13; EDA (D)10; FLOYD (S)8

FREUGL, MARTIN E. (H)55--LABORER, DAY WORK

PRESSEL, FRANK (H)31--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     LENA ALICE (W)29; MILDRED (D)8; JULIAN J.(S)7; VIOLA

     (D)6; FRANKIE (S)4 11/12; ORLINA (D)2 6/12; LILLIAN

     (D)4/12

GAUGH, MAURICE (H)41--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     GRACE (W)35; WILLIAM (S)15; MILDRED (D)10; MARJORY (D)10

HAHN, JAMES (H)54--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     MARY (W)70

BECKETT, CHARLES (H)35--FOREMAN, PAPER MILL

     BERTHA (W)35; MARIE (D)13; CHARLES (S)11; ELIZABETH

     (D)9; VELDERSIZE (D)3 6/12

PATRICK, DAVID (H)28--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     ANGELINE (W)27; MILDRED (D)5; RAYMOND (S)3 3/12; HOGG,

     EMMA (BOARDER)29; PATRICK, MAY (D)6/12

 

SHEPARD ROAD--PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

WILSON, ROBERT M. (H)49--FARMER

     MARY J. (W)52; LOUIS A. (S)21--LABORER, FARM

BAVER, PETER (H)57--FARMER

     MARY (W)44; MARVIN L. (S)7; MARLA L. (D)7; MILLER, JOHN

     (LODGER)72--LABORER, FARM

HEIL, FRED (H)52--FARMER

     CELIA (W)37; HELEN L. (D)6; RHOADES, CARL B.(SS)15;

     MAUE, OTTO K. (HB)58--LABORER, FARM

MILLER, HARRY W. (H)49--FARMER

     NETTIE B. (W)53--DRESS MAKER AT HOME; EDYTH B. (S)35;

     SAMUEL D. (F)76

 

SOLDIERS HOME ROAD--PRECINCT "A-WEST"

 

PONTIUS, CLARENCE (H)40--FARMER

     MABEL (D)17; CHARLES A. (S)12

MUCK, LEWIS (H)88

     ANNA (W)93

KRONOUR, FRANK L. (H)48--FARMER

     MARY E. (D)23, NOAH E. (S)20--BOOKKEEPER, FACTORY; FRED

     L. (S)20--BOOKKEEPER, FACTORY; LOUIS, H.C. (S018--

     LABORER, FARM; EDNA M. (D)16; FRANK C. (S)14--LABORER,

     FARM

VOEGLE, GEORGE (H)61--FARMER

     DORA (W)58; CLAY E. (S)20--LABORER, FARM; CLARA O. (D)17

HEITZ, DANIEL W. (H)32--FARMER

     GRACE M. (W)30; MILDRED C. (D)6; ETHEL P. (D)4 5/12;

     WILMA E. (D)2 3/12; MANNING, SARAH E. (MIL)63

SHADE, JOSEPH W. (H)35--FARMER

     EVA M. (W)31; HAZEL P. (D)5 10/12

GETTER, ADAM M. (H)53--FARMER

     MAUDE (W)33; WILLIAM (S)12--LABORER, FARM; PAUL L. (S)7;

     LAWRENCE L. (S)3 6/12

SHADE, JOHN H. (H)71

     SARAH A. (W)68; HERMAN C. (N)27--FARMER

LEIS, NOAH A. (H)29--FARMER

     EDITH M. (W)34; MILDRED V. (D)14; MARGARET E. (D)11;

     RALPH C. (S)9; RUTH M. (D)6; JOHN A. (F)83

HARTZELL, ROY (H)22--FARMER

     LETHA V. (W)22

HARTZELL, GEORGE W. (H)52--FARMER

     ALMEDA B. (W)47; LESLIE E. (S)18--LABORER, FARM; IRMA E.

     (D)15; ALMA (D)12; ADAM E. (S)8

 

SPRINGBORO PIKE--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

GEBHART, ROY E. (H)32--FARMER

     PEARL MAY (W)32; VIOLA FRANCES (D)11; LUTHER EDWARD

     (S)9; MARY ELLEN (D)8; RALPH EDWARD (S)6; OLIVE

     MARGUERITE (D)4 9/12; RUTH MELISSA (D)2 6/12; FRANCES

     (M)71

LUCAS, PAUL (H)26--FARMER

     DOTTIE (W)21

MURPHY, DAVID (H)22--CARPENTER, HOUSE

     MARY (W)20; DORIS (D)3/12

BENNER, ALBERT (H)51--FARMER

     SARAH ELIZABETH (W)51; ROBERT (S)14

BENNER, FOREST (H)23--LABORER, FARM

     ALINE (W)22

CHAMBERLAIN, W.A. (H)62--FARMER

     ADDA E. (D)37

METHOD, ISAAC (H)49--FARMER

     BENNA (W)51; LOLA (D)23--SALESLADY, DEPT. STORE;

     GOLDIE (GD)5

RUEBUSH, CHARLES W. (H)45--FARMER

     MARY ALLETTA (W)37; FRANK LESTER (S)17--LABORER, FARM;

     MARGARET HELEN (D)16; MARY ELIZABETH (D)15; JOHN BURNETT

     (S)10; CATHERINE LUCILLE (D)8

LONG, WINTER C. (H)53--FARMER

     MARY E. (W)37; EDITH (D)17; EUGENE (S)9; JOHN EDWIN (S)6

WELKE, EMIL (H)40--FARMER

     WILHELMINA (W)31; WILHELM (S)10; LEONARD (S)8; LEONA(D)8

WAITMAN, W.C. (H)52--FARMER

     LYDIA (W)45; MC CLURE, SARAH (M)72

PURTIN, CALLIE (H)36--FARM OPERATOR

     VIOLA (D)14; MABEL (D)9; MARY (D)7; EDNA (D)5

CHRISTMAN, ANDREW (H)34--FARMER

    CATHERINE ELIZABETH (W)34; JOSEPH (S)4 1/12; ANNA MAY

     (D)2 1/12; RUTH (D)1 1/12; ETHEL (D)5/12

CLARK, CHESTER A. (H)28--MERCHANT, GENERAL STORE

     NELLIE E. (W029; ODELLA (D)6; FRANKLIN (S)3 1/12;

     STARLING (S)1 11/12

KEOGLER, AARON (H)51--FARMER

    MARY ALICE (W)48; CHRISTANA E. (D)13

THOMA, FRANK (H)38--FARMER

     NELLIE (W)38; MURPHY, HENRY (LODGER)21; MOORE, HARLEY

     (LODGER)28; EICHER, HENRY (H)74--RETIRED FARMER

KLINE, VERNON LEE (H)25--FARMER

     EMMA (W)23; WANITA (D)3 5/12; DURWOOD (S)1 4/12

SCHULZE, PETER (H)43--MACHINIST, MACHINE SHOP

     AELA (W)35; CHARLES F. (S)8; FOREST JAMES (S)4 3/12;

     MARY JANE (D)1 7/12

DOOLEY, CHESTER A. (H)35--CARPENTER, HOUSE

     VIRGINIA (W)23; REVA (D)11; LORA BETHEL (D)7; THOMAS

     HERMAN (S)1 6/12; JOHN C. (B)40--CONDUCTOR, STEAM

     RAILWAY; THOMAS, WILLIAM B. (BOARDER)24--LABORER, FARM

WEAVER, ISSAC P. (H)58--FARMER

     FLORA BELLE (W)63

PIERCE, JAMES L. (H)47--WHEEL MAKER, WHEEL FACTORY

     MINERVA (W)37; WILLIAM (S)12; RUTH (D)7; EUGENE (S)6;

     MARY ELIZABETH (D)4 2/12; ANNABEL (D)1 9/12

WATKINS, FOREST (H)29--ELECTRICIAN, FARM

     LAVEDA (D)10; VERDELL (D)8; MERNA (D)7; LEONA (D)5;

     POPE, LUCINDA (M)47

FERGUSON, CARL (H)31--CRANEMAN, POWER PLANT

     ANNA D. (W)31; PAULINE (D)13; WETZEL (S)11; DOUGLAS

     (S)9

 

SPRINGBORO PIKE--PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

NICELY, MARTIN L. (H)35--FARMER

     MULLEN, MABEL (HOUSEKEEPER)45

STUCKER, CHARLES E. (H)47--FARMER

     MARTHA J. (W)48; HELEN C. (D)16

CRAMER, EARL W. (H)33--CARPENTER, WORKING OUT

     ANNA M. (W)33; CHARLES W. (S)13; STELLA M. (D)10

BAVER, DAVID C. (H)75--FARMER

     LOUISA A. (W)71

EARLY, FORREST R. (H)26--FARMER

     EDNA M. (W)24; LESTER R. (S)2 2/12; RUTH I. (D)3/12;

     DAVID A. (F)57

LE ROY, RUSSELL (H)21--LABORER, FLOUR MILL

     ESTHER M. (W)21; ESTHER I. (D)4/12

HOLTZMAN, CHARLES E. (H)39--LABORER, FACTORY

     ELIZABETH E. (W)31; CARMAN L. (D)19--STENOGRAPHER, PM;

     DELORES I. (D)9

MAUE, JACOB (H)64

     MARY N.(W)57; MILLER, WALTER G. (BIL)45

HOLTZMAN, SAMUEL P.(H)65

     MARY C. (W)62; QUICKLY, CATHERINE (SERVANT)35

VICROY, WILLIAM T. (H)56--PLASTERER, BUILDING CONTRACTOR

     ESTHER J. (W)30; ROBERT E. (S)14; RICHARD L. (S)12;

     GILBERT R. (S)9; ELDON E. (S)8

BROWN, JOHN A. (H)60--FARMER

     EMMA C. (W)57

BERGER, SAMUEL (H)69--FARMER

     STAUFLER, LENA E. (D)34; STAUFLER, LAWRENCE, (SIL)36--

     MILLWRIGHT, FACTORY; STAUFLER, MARY E. (GD)10

MAUE, CHARLES (H)61

     AMANDA (W)53

STERRETT, AMIG E. (H)46--FARMER

     EVA (W)47

EARLY, JOHN D. (H)60--FARMER

     ELLA S. (W)57; ADAM E. (S)33--FARMER; PETER A. (S)20--

     LABORER, FACTORY; BAVER, ALMA L. (GD)16; BAVER, GEORGE

     P. (GS)13

PONTIUS, MARTIN A. (H)37--FARMER

    BESSIE C. (W)37; HERMAN A. (S)13

BINKLEY, HENRY (H)54--FARMER

    CARIE M. (W)45; BERTHA C. (D)18; ANNABELLE (D)17

BARR, BRUCE D. (H)38--FARMER

     MARY C. (W)38; GLADYS M. (D)11; BERNARD (S)10; HELEN C.

     (D)7; HARRIET V. (D)5 7/12; ALBERT B. (S)2 6/12

SMITH, HOWARD M. (H)45--FARMER

     LOVINA (W)45; LORAN C. (S)21--LABORER, FARM

MC CABE, VIRGIL A. (H)46--FARMER

     BLANCH (W)41

EARLY, CHARLES W. (H)55--FARMER

     ELLA M. (W)51; SWARTZ, HENRY (LODGER)61--LABORER, FARM

EARLY, CLARENCE O. (H)33--FARMER

     ANNA M. (W)32; HELEN L. (D)7; THOME, SIEMON (LODGER)51--

     LABORER, FARM; EARLY, BERTHA M. (D)3 1/12

NULL, LOUIS D. (H)28--FARMER

     ESTHER T. (W)28; PAUL E. (S)6; CHARLES E. (S)3 4/12;

     GABLE, JOHN (LODGER)53--LABORER, FARM

LAUDERBACH, LOUD (H)46--FARMER

     ETHEL (W)29; WILLIAM (S)16--LABORER, FARM; RUSSEL W.

     (S)6

GITHANA, CLARENCE A. (H)57--FARMER

     STANLEY O. (S)17--LABORER, FARM; CATHERINE M. (M)77

WEBER, EDWARD C. (H)34--FARMER

     PEARL A. (W)34; LUCILLE M. (D)11; MARCELLA B. (D)9;

     ELLA P.

WEIDLE, HERBERT (H)46--FARMER

     LAURA E. (W)38; HARRY R. (S)22--LABOR, FARM; IRWIN H.

    (S)16--LABORER, FARM; CARL Z. (S)15

LEIS, CALVIN L. (H)26--FARMER

     CARIE M. (W)22; FLORA L. (D)1 11/12; FRANKLIN W. (S)1/12

PAFF, JOHN K. (H)56--FARMER

     MARY L. (W)56; HAZEL H. (D)24; CHARLES L. (S)14-LABORER

     FARM

CALLISON, GEORGE W. (H)66--FARMER

     MARY M. (W)66

FRENCH, CLARK (H)42--FARMER

     ANNA M. (W)37; MYRTLE L. (D)10

SMITH, MARY A. (H)79

     THOMAS, VELMA M. (LODGER)12; EAGLE, EPHRAIM B. (B)77--

     CARPENTER, WORKING OUT

HAHN, JOHN (H)57--FARMER

     SADDIE (S)19; BENA (M)76

GEBHART, HAROLD A. (H)53--FARMER

     NANA L. (W)51; HARRIET (D)13

KEHALE, LEE A. (H)22--FARMER

     FLORENCE L. (W)22; MILDRED A. (D)2 2/12

GEORGE, WILLIAM (H)51--FARMER

     FRAN (W)44; HELEN M. (D)20; CHARLES (S)9; ROBERT (S)8

     ESTHER M. (D)5 10/12

BUMBARGER, EDWARD (H)57--FARMER

     IDA (W)54; CARROLL E. (S)14

FOX, JOB H. (H)68--FARMER

     PHOEBA A. (W)62; HARRY J. (S)35--LABORER, FARM; RALPH E.

     (S)29--LABORER, FARM; CLORCE H. (S)20--LABORER, FARM;

     WILLIAM R. (GS)15; CLORICE H. (GS)10

DAVIS, CHARLES H. (H)48--FARMER

     IDA P. (W)42; INA A. (D)20--TEACHER, GRADE SCHOOL; REVA

     E. (D)10

BROWN, RAY G. (H)35--FARMER

     COSY M. (W)31; VELMA M. (D)8; FLORENCE M. (D)5 4/12;

     MARY (M)71; MC CABE, ISAAC O. (LODGER)62--FARMER

FOX, ELIZABETH (H)45

     MARY L. (S)43; VIOLA E. (S)40

PHILLIPS, WILLIAM H. (H)61—FARMER

     SARAH J. (W)62; CHARLES M. (S)21--LABORER, FARM; EARL C.

     (S)16--LABORER, FARM

GEBHART, EARL (H)45--FARMER

     ANNIE R. (W)49; JOHN G. (S)19--LABORER, FARM; MARIE E.

     (D)13

SEMAN, LEBERENCE D. (H)30--FARMER

     SARAH A. (W)30; EVELYN M. (D)9; GOLDIE M. (D)8; THELMA

     B. (D)3 11/12; SELLMAN, GLADYS (N)9

COLLIER, FRANK L. (H)57--FARMER

     EVA M. (D)17; STANLEY A. (S)12; DORIS G. (D)9

 

STROOP ROAD--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

SHADE, WILLIAM (H)47--LABORER, FARM

     CORA (W)39

STROOP, WILLIAM (H)59--MERCHANT, LEAF TOBACCO

     HANNAH (W)50; F.G. (S)26--FARMER; FRANKLIN, H,F,(LODGER)

     63--LABORER, FARM; MARGUE, BERTHA (SERVANT)29--HOUSE

     SERVANT, PRIVATE FAMILY; BUSH, MICOLAS (SERVANT)46--

     LABOR, FARM; BUSH, HELEN (SERVANT)46--COOK

 

TOWNSHIP ROAD --PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

SURFACE, MORRIS L. (H)55--FARMER

     MABEL (W)49; HOWARD K. (S)26--FARMER; LILY )DIL)21;

     EDWIN I. (GS)4 4/12

KUHN, HENRY (H)56--FARMER

     ELIZA M. (W)54; ALICE C. (D)32

PEFFLY, HARLEY M. (H)47--FARMER

     CORA E. (W)48

STAMM, ELWOOD B. (H)38--FARMER

     LOUISE S. (W)32; GARVIN L. (S)11; DAVID C. (S)9;

     ATLEE E. (S)6; ROBERT L. (S)2 11/12

SMITH, IRVIN C. (H)52--FARMER

     FLORA B. (W)47; LEONARD B. (S)16--LABORER, FARM

 

TOWNSHIP ROAD--PRECINCT "A-WEST"

 

DAY, CHARLES H. (H)55--FARMER

     CLARA S. (W)49; WALTER C. (S)19--LABORER, WORKING OUT;

     ROSELLLA (D)16; HELEN M. (D)13; ROBERT S. (S)8;

     ELMER S. (M)81

DAY, WILLIAM (H)32--FARMER

     MARY C. (W)35

WISE, ALBERT A. (H)58--TRUCK FARMER

     MARY C. (W)54; MABEL T. (D)32

PULS, EDGAR W. (H)27--FARMER

     MARTHA (W)24; OPAL I. (D)5 6/12; EDGAR K. (S)9/12;

     WILLIAM (F)62--LABORER, WORKING OUT

INGABRAND, BERNARD (H)31--FARMER

     LILIE M. (W)30; ROBERT A. (S)9; CLIFFORD D. (S)8

KREITZER, CLARENCE T. (H)26--FARMER

     MARIE S. (W)27; VICTORIA L. (D)5 5/12; BETTINA M. (D)

     3 9/12; ERNA M. (D)1 2/12

WOLEEB, FRANK (H)39--FARMER

     ANNA E. (W)30; CARL A. (S)10; FRANK L. (S)7; HENRY M.

     (S)3 4/12

CONRAD, ANTHONY (H)58--FARMER

     MARY E. (W)54; WALTER E. (S)26--LABORER, FARM; LAWRENCE

     (S)18--LABORER, FARM

GROSS, JESSE S. (H)51--FARMER

     LAURA A. (W)51

OHLER, CLARENCE W. (H)21--FARMER

    NORA E. (W)20

LOCKE, PHILIP (H)32--FARMER

     CLARA (W)30; NORMAN (S)8; FIRMAN (S)7; HAROLD (S)3 9/12

KUHNS, CHARLES A. (H)53--FARMER

     SARAH R. (W)50; SMITH, WALTER P. (LODGER)23--LABORER,

     FARM

WEIDNER, EMILY (H)63

     SCOT I. (S)33--BAR TENDER, CAFE

HARTZELL, ELMER T. (H)23--FARMER

     RUBY (W)19

SHAFFER, ROY (H)38--FAMER

     EMMA W. (W)35; JANE (D)13; MARY M. (D)9; ROGER W. (S)8;

     CHAMBERLAIN, CHARLES H. (FIL)70

 

UNION ROAD--PRECINCT "A-WEST"

 

SHUEY, CHARLES (H)54--LABORER, FOUNDRY

     ELIZA (W)50; GRACE I. (D)15; EDITH M. (D)13; CLARK,

     WILLIAM (LODGER)71--LABORER, FARM

RENNER, WILLIAM (H)56--FARMER

     GAMILLA E. (W)51

CHATTEN, CHARLES F. (H)58--PAPER MAKER, FACTORY

     SARAH E. (W)48

MILLER, SAMUEL J. (H)47--FARMER

     EARL L. (S)15

ZECH, FORREST W. (H)43--FARMER

     EDNA M. (W)45; RAYMOND L. (S)18--FARMER; MARY C. (D)16

EMLEY, JAMES E. (H)52--FARMER

     LORRETTA M. (W)50; EDNA M. (D)20--LABORER, FACTORY,

     ETHEL J. (D)16; MARGARET M. (D)16

WOLF, DANIEL L. (H)47--FARMER

     CALLE A. (W)37

GILLASBIE, SAMUEL (H)42--NIGHT WATCHMAN, WAREHOUSE

     ELIZA (W)49; JENNIE L. (D)20--LABORER, WAREHOUSE; OCTAVA

     V. (D)11; DIXIE G. (D)1/12

GETTER, HOWARD E. (H)44--FARMER

     ESTA (W)43; RUTH M (D)19; DORTHA E. (D)14

GEBHART, MORT (H)71--FARMER

     RACHEL (W)61; ELATE (S)30--FARMER; ROSCOE (S)28--FARMER;

     KLINE, EDNA (D)39; KLINE, VIOLET M. (GD)12

LEWIS, ISSAC E. (H)25--FARMER

     ALMA M. (W)25; MARIE A. (D)3 3/12; LAWRENCE E. (S)3 3/12

SMITH, HENRY B. (H)31--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     EMMA J. (W)23; FOWLER, CHARLES L. (SS)16--LABORER, PAPER

     MILL; FOLER, ETHEL B. (SS)14; FOLER, BENNIE H. (SS)10;

     FOWLER, PAUL L. (SS)7; SMITH, MARGERY (D)3 8/12

STUTZ, JOHN C. (H)34--LABORER, FACTORY

     GRACE E. (W)30; LUVENA E. (D)10; CATHERINE A. (D)8

 

WEST CARROLLTON ROAD--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

SHUTER, GEORGE (H)40--CARPENTER, HOUSE

     MABEL (W)33

HERBST, EARL (H)33--CARVER, AIR SERVICE

     CORA (W)31; GLENN (S)12; BERNARD (S)10; NELLIE (D)8;

     MARY (D)6

EBY, JACOB (H)70--FARMER

     EMMA ALICE (WA056; OWEN (S)28--LABORER, FARM; EMMA ETHEL

     (D)17

CUMMINS, KIRB (h036--LABORER, FARM

     ELLA (W)32; ROSA MAY (D)13; KATIE (D)11; CHARLES (S)9;

     EDNA (D)7; KIRBY (S)5; ANNIE (D)4 2/12; ALICE (D)6/12

PARKER, WALTER (H)33--LABORER, FARM

     CELIA (W)15; RALPH (S)1 7/12; WETZERS, ROBERT (LODGER)

     19--LABORER, FARM

ROOT, EDWARD (H)52--FARMER

     IDA (S)32--HOUSEKEEPER, PRIVATE FAMILY; EDNA (N)15;

     LUELLA (N)13; MARJORIE (N)11

FINK, WESLEY P. (H)39--OVERSEER, FARM

     TILLIE M. (W)38; PAULINE (D)15; WARREN (S)13; MURL (S)12

     KENNETH (S)9;ERMA (D)7; LEONA (D)5; WESLEY (S)2 9/12

BARTON, HARRY (H)40--PRESSMAN, ENVELOPE FACTORY

     EMMA EMONETTA (W)34; MILDRED L. (D)11

JOLLY, JAMES R. (H)60--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     LETTITIA (W)56; JAMES C. (S)7

STRADER, ALBERT (H)39--JOGGER, ENVELOPE FACTORY

     MAUDE (W)36; CARL (S)16--LABORER, FARM; ROBERT (S)14;

     PAUL LEWIS (S)11; ALBERT (S)8; JAMES (S)5; JOSEPH (S)2

     10/12

MAINS, WILLIAM MEEK (H)24--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     EMMA ELIZABETH (W)24; CLARA IRENE (D)3 5/12; MARY SUSAN

     (D)1 10/12; RUBY MAY (D)4/12

STRADER, CHARLES (H)43--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     CLARA (W)43; HELEN (D)21--COUNTER, PAPER MILL; EDITH (D)

     16--SALESLADY, GROCERY

PENWELL, CLARENCE (H)34--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     ERDINE (W)26; ROBERT (S)5; RICHARD (S)3 2/12

STEWART, WILLIAM A. (H)27--PAPER MAKER, PAPER MILL

     LUCINDA (W)30; DORIS MAY (D)10/12

TAYLOR, RUFUS H. (H)52--FARMER

     MARY S. (W)45; GRACE E. (D)17; LAWRENCE H. (S)16;

     NELLIE V. (D)15; MERLE R. (D)14; LESTER S. (S)12; YOE,

     HARRIS E. (LODGER)27--PRINTER, PAPER MILL

LOESCH, CHARLES (H)60--RETIRED FARMER

     CAROLINE (W)56

LOESCH, FOREST (H)34--FARMER

     LAURA (W)26; CHARLES FOREST (S)1 6/12

STRADER, W.S. (H)69--PARTNER, DAIRY FARM

     BARBARA (W)62; NINA (D)29; LLOYD (S)28--PARTNER, DAIRY

     FARM

BALLENGER, ELIJAH (H)45--FARMER

     RUTH (W)45

 

WEST CARROLLTON ROAD--PRECINCT "A-WEST"

 

MITMAN, CHARLES (H)80

     LOVY A, (W)82

STENGER, EUGENE F. (H)41--TELEGRAPH OPERATOR, STEAM RAILROAD

     LILLIAN M. (W)40; LILIAN C. (D)155; GENEVIEVE C.(D)13;

     EUGENE W. (S)10

STUPP, HOWARD (H)49--FARMER

     CLARA B. (W)48

ESHBAUGH, JACOB (H)58--LABORER, REDUCTION PLANT

     BELLE L. (W)56; JAMES (S)26--LABORER, FACTORY; VISTA A.

     (D)23--LABORER, FACTORY; LIEWIG, TREVA L. (GD)6

STEIGER, LOUIS F. (H)26--WELFARE WORKER, FACTORY

     ELSIE (W)21

DAVIS, CHARLES A. (H)29--LABORER, STEAM RAILROAD

     NANIE S. (W)28; LEONARD W. (S)7; GENEVA O. (D)6; ALBERT

     C. (S)3 2/12; WALTER (S)1 3/12

KRATZER, THOMAS J. (H)35--LABORER, STEAM RAILROAD

     MARY (W)30

HOLLAND, MORTON (H)26--LABORER, STEAM RAILROAD

     JENNY A. (W)21; KUGLER, ARTHUR (BOARDER)26--LABORER,

     STEAM RAILROAD

SHEPPARD, ELMER B. (H)30--LABORER, FARM

     HELEN C. (W)29; DELMAR K. (S)7; ANNA R. (D)6

GEBHA, HARRY M. (H)25--FARMER

     IVA A. (W)25; MAURICE G. (S)4 6/12; THELMA L. (D)10/12

PAUL, GEORGE (H)30--LABORER, FARM

     WALTER E. (B)21--LABORER, FARM; MARTHA H. (M)57

STUMP, ELIZABETH (H)73

     CORA E. (D)42

SHANK, HERBERT A. (H)38--FARMER

     PEARL G. (W)38

MC CABE, JOHN W. (H)60--FARMER

     MARGARET (W)53; ISSAC O. (S)18--FARMER; WILLIAM H. (S)9

ASKINS, GEORGE (H)61--FARMER

     LAURA E. (W)54; HENRY O. (S)20--FARMER; CLARA (DIL)20;

     WARREN (U)73--LABORER, FARM

 

11TH STREET, MIAMISBURG--PRECINCT "A-NORTH"

 

QUILLAN, EARL.B. (H)31--MACHINIST, ENVELOPE FACTORY

     BESS (W)30; EARL L. JR. (S)8; VIVIAN (D)7; EUGENE (S)5;

     VIRGINIA (D)4 2/12; ROBERT (S)2 4/12

HENNING, ANDREW (H)53--LABORER, DAY WORK

     LUCINDA (W)43; RALPH (S)11; RAYMOND (S)8; HARLEY (S)6

ROSENECKER, LOUIS (H)38--ENAMELER, FACTORY

     FLORENCE (W)32; MABEL (D)7

TRUIT, CHARLES (H)56--LABORER, TOBACCO WAREHOUSE

     ANNIE (W)50; ERNEST (S)28--LABORER, PAPER MILL; IRMA (D)

     17--LABORER, TOBACCO WAREHOUSE; DOROTHY (D)17--LABORER,

     TOBACCO WAREHOUSE

HALL, CLYDE (H)38--FIREMAN, PAPER MILL

     LOU ELLEN (W)38; MADGE (D)14; CLYDE JR.(S)10; FUGE (D)

     2 9/12

BLACKBURN, SARAH (H)24--LABORER, TOBACCO WAREHOUSE

     WILLIAM (S)6

PARRAMORE, HERBERT (H)30--LABORER, FACTORY

     MARY (W)30; HELEN (D)11; WALTER (S)8; LILLIAN (D)5;

SWARTZEL, FRED (H)62--FARMER

     PHOEBE (W)57

 

 OUT-OF-ORDER--PRECINCT "A-SOUTH"

 

PINEL, WARFIELD E. (H)35--LABORER, PAPER MILL

     SMOSIE (W)29; MAUDE M. (D)13; DORA B. (D)11; JOHN M.

     (S)10; SARAH J. (D)8; NORA (D)6; WILLIAM S. (S)1 6/12

GAY, FRANK (H)44--FARMER

     LAURA (W)29; RICHARD A. (S)12; MYRTLE (D)8; CHARLES R.

     (S)6; MABEL (D)5

GEPHART, STEVEN (H)58--FARMER

     ADALINE P. (W)55; STUART (S)25--COMMERCIAL TEACHER

GEBHART, LAYTON (H)27--FARMER

     ETHEL V. (W)26

LEEDS, FRANK B. (H)45—FARMER

     DAISY M. (W)35; CLIFTON B. (S)16--LABORER, FARM;

     RAYMOND I. (S)14--LABORER, FARM; FRANK L. (S)10;

     GEORGE T. (S)8; ROBERT V. (S)7; PEARL M. (D)4 11/12

HAAS, JOHN (H)44--CARPENTER, HOUSE

     CATHERINE (W)35; JOHN M. (S)13; MARIE (D)8; CECELIA J.

     (D)5; JOSEPH B. (S)10/12

GEISER, CHARLES (H)34--INSPECTOR, FACTORY

    NORA I. (W)33

ALLEN, ARCHIE (H)44--FARMER

     GERTRUDE (W)40--LABORER, WAREHOUSE; YARNELL, ROBERT

     (LODGER)19--LABORER, FARM

 

INFORMATION SOURCE: MICROFILM #1821423--1920 US CENSUS, MONTGOMERY COUNTY, OHIO FROM THE FAMILY  HISTORY CENTER, THE CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST OF LATTER DAY SAINTS

 

 
Questions?    Email: webmaster@miamisburg.org
Copyright ©1998-2014 miamisburg.org.  All Rights Reserved.